325 Crestwood Lane Russellville, AR $ 324,500
325 Crestwood Lane
$ 324,500
Recently Listed
Share Save

325 Crestwood Lane

Russellville, AR, 72802
$ 324,500
Bedrooms4 Baths2.0 Sq 1,870

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,998

325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 1
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 2
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 3
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 4
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 5
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 6
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 7
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 8
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 9
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 10
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 11
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 12
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 13
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 14
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 15
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 16
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 17
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 18
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 19
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 20
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 21
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 22
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 23
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 24
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 25
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 26
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 27
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 28
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 29
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 30
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 31
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 32
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 33
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 34
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 35
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 36
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 37
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 38
325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR 72802 - Image 39

Single Family Home for sale in Russellville, AR

for $324,500 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,870 square foot home was built in 2018 on a lot size of 0.25.

This like-new 4-bedroom home sits on an oversized corner lot in the highly desirable Shiloh Manor community. Designed with a split-bedroom floor plan, the home offers both privacy and functionality. The spacious living room flows seamlessly into the kitchen, featuring granite countertops, ample cabinetry, and a walk-in pantry—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The well-appointed primary suite includes double closets, dual vanities, a private water closet, a separate shower, and a relaxing whirlpool tub. The three additional bedrooms are thoughtfully arranged, with a smart bathroom layout that separates the vanity area from the tub and toilet area for added privacy. Step outside to a covered patio ideal for grilling or unwinding. New carpet has been recently installed in all bedrooms, adding comfort and a fresh feel throughout. Come see!

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 324,500

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 1,020

Style

Traditional

Lot Size

0.25

Year Built

2018

Town/City

Russellville

County/Region

Pope

MLS | Web ID

26016820

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Washer Connection Dryer Connection-Electric Whirlpool/Hot Tub/Spa Walk-In Closet(s) Ceiling Fan(s) Breakfast Bar Kit Counter- Granite Slab
Beds 4
Total Bedrooms Primary Bedroom/Main Lv
Floors Carpet Tile Wood
Kitchen Equipment Microwave Electric Range Dishwasher Pantry
Walls/Ceilings Tray Ceiling
See more
General
Heating Central Cool-Electric Central Heat-Electric Heat Pump
Utilities Sewer-Public Water-Public Elec-Municipal (+Entergy)
Roof Architectural Shingle
Fireplaces None
HOA Fee 0
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 0
Year Built 2018
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
Area Amenities Golf Course
Primary City Russellville
Directions Hwy 7 N turn East on Shiloh Rd. left on Hemlock right on Thornwood left on N Hartford to property on the corner of Crestwood and N Hartford.
City Russellville
DOM 14
Postal Code 72802
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 173.53
Public Remarks This like-new 4-bedroom home sits on an oversized corner lot in the highly desirable Shiloh Manor community. Designed with a split-bedroom floor plan the home offers both privacy and functionality. T
See more
Exterior
Exterior Brick Metal/Vinyl Siding
Exterior Amenities Patio Porch Covered Patio
Road Surface Paved
Foundation Slab
Lot Size Area 0.25
Lot Dimensions .25

Affordability Calculator

$2,083
Per Month
96%
4%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,998
Monthly Property Taxes
$85

Nearby
886427 Elementary School
886671 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/27/2026$324,500 Listed Price

Map

See all

325 Crestwood Lane, Russellville, AR, 72802 is a Single Family Home for sale at $324,500 with 1,870 sqft and a lot size of 0.25. 325 Crestwood Lane has 4 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2018. The property's zip code is 72802 which is in Russellville, AR