4985 N Holt Ave 101 Fresno, CA $ 1,200
4985 N Holt Ave 101
$ 1,200
Share Save

4985 N Holt Ave 101

Fresno, CA, 93705
$ 1,200
Bedrooms2 Baths1.0 Sq 843
4985 N Holt Ave 101, Fresno, CA 93705 - Image 1
4985 N Holt Ave 101, Fresno, CA 93705 - Image 2
4985 N Holt Ave 101, Fresno, CA 93705 - Image 3
4985 N Holt Ave 101, Fresno, CA 93705 - Image 4
4985 N Holt Ave 101, Fresno, CA 93705 - Image 5
4985 N Holt Ave 101, Fresno, CA 93705 - Image 6
4985 N Holt Ave 101, Fresno, CA 93705 - Image 7
4985 N Holt Ave 101, Fresno, CA 93705 - Image 8
4985 N Holt Ave 101, Fresno, CA 93705 - Image 9
4985 N Holt Ave 101, Fresno, CA 93705 - Image 10
4985 N Holt Ave 101, Fresno, CA 93705 - Image 11
4985 N Holt Ave 101, Fresno, CA 93705 - Image 12
4985 N Holt Ave 101, Fresno, CA 93705 - Image 13
4985 N Holt Ave 101, Fresno, CA 93705 - Image 14
4985 N Holt Ave 101, Fresno, CA 93705 - Image 15
4985 N Holt Ave 101, Fresno, CA 93705 - Image 16
4985 N Holt Ave 101, Fresno, CA 93705 - Image 17
4985 N Holt Ave 101, Fresno, CA 93705 - Image 18
4985 N Holt Ave 101, Fresno, CA 93705 - Image 19
4985 N Holt Ave 101, Fresno, CA 93705 - Image 20
4985 N Holt Ave 101, Fresno, CA 93705 - Image 21
4985 N Holt Ave 101, Fresno, CA 93705 - Image 22
4985 N Holt Ave 101, Fresno, CA 93705 - Image 23
4985 N Holt Ave 101, Fresno, CA 93705 - Image 24
4985 N Holt Ave 101, Fresno, CA 93705 - Image 25

Property for Rent in Fresno, CA

for $1,200 with 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath. This 843 square foot property was built in 1970 on a lot size of 0.01.

Ready for a small family and providing confort and stile.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 1,200

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Spanish

Lot Size

0.01

Year Built

1970

Town/City

Fresno

County/Region

Fresno

MLS | Web ID

41132514

Features
General
Living Area 843
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Forced Air
Cooling Central Air
Roof Composition Shingle
Appliances Free-Standing Range Refrigerator
Zoning Condo
Garage Spaces 1
Association Fee Includes Trash Water/Sewer
Architectural Style Spanish
Pool Features Community None
Construction Materials Stucco
Year Built 1970
Stories Count 2
Levels Two Story Two
Unit Number 101
Garage Y/N false
Total Rooms 0
Full Baths 1
Status Active
Directions West Shaw Avenue to Norh Holt Avenue
City Fresno
Association Name NOT LISTED
MLS Area Listing
Lot Size Square Feet 480
Property Condition Existing
Standard Status Active
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Family Room
Flooring Laminate
Total Fireplaces 0
Fireplace Features None
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Fireplace Y/N false
Laundry Features None
Total Bedrooms 2
Kitchen Features Eat-in Kitchen Range/Oven Free Standing Refrigerator
Total Baths 1
1/2 Baths 0
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities No Yard
Parking Features Attached
Lot Features Level
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 480
Building Area Total 843
Lot Size Acres 0.01

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/11/2026$1,200 -7.69% Price Down
4/27/2026$1,300 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

4985 N Holt Ave 101, Fresno, CA, 93705 is a Property for Rent at $1,200 with 843 sqft and a lot size of 0.01. 4985 N Holt Ave 101 has 2 bedrooms, 1.0 baths, and was built in 1970. The property's zip code is 93705 which is in Fresno, CA