153 Blossom Trail Lillington, NC $ 349,990
153 Blossom Trail
$ 349,990
Recently Listed New Construction
Share Save

153 Blossom Trail

Lillington, NC, 27546
$ 349,990
Bedrooms4 Baths3.0 Sq 2,266

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,155

153 Blossom Trail, Lillington, NC 27546 - Image 1

Single Family Home for sale in Lillington, NC

for $349,990 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,266 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.46.

Welcome to Magnolia Ridge. The Wayfare floor plan offers 2,266 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space across two levels. The main level features a bedroom and a full bath, ideal for guests or flexible use as a home office. The open-concept kitchen, dining, and living areas create a seamless flow for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, you will find three additional bedrooms, a loft, and two full baths, providing comfortable separation of space. The upper level also includes a conveniently located laundry room. A functional layout with flexibility and room to grow.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 349,990

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.46

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Lillington

County/Region

Harnett

MLS | Web ID

761398

List By
CINDY ORTIZ

Listing Agent

cindyortizsellsnc@gmail.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$2,155
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,155

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Western Harnett High School High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/12/2026$349,990 1.45% Price Up
4/24/2026$344,990 Listed Price

Map

See all

153 Blossom Trail, Lillington, NC, 27546 is a Single Family Home for sale at $349,990 with 2,266 sqft and a lot size of 0.46. 153 Blossom Trail has 4 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 27546 which is in Lillington, NC