108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19 Wilmington, NC $ 339,999
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19
$ 339,999
New Construction
Share Save

108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19

Wilmington, NC, 28411
$ 339,999
Bedrooms4 Baths2.1 Sq 1,763

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,093

108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 1
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 2
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 3
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 4
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 5
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 6
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 7
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 8
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 9
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 10
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 11
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 12
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 13
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 14
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 15
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 16
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 17
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 18
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 19
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 20
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 21
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 22
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 23
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 24
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 25
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 26
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 27
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 28
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 29
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 30
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 31
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 32
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 33
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 34
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 35
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 36
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 37
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 38
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 39
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 40
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 41
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 42
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 43
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 44
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 45
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 46
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 47
108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC 28411 - Image 48
Townhouse for sale in Wilmington, NC for $339,999 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,763 square foot townhouse was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.04.

Welcome to The Willows at Blake Farm! The Norman townhome is a two-story residence with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. On the first floor, you'll find a spacious kitchen that flows into a light-filled living area, perfect for hosting guests. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and granite countertops. Additionally, the first floor includes a half bath, laundry room, and storage space. The primary suite is conveniently located just off the living room. Upstairs, there are 3 more bedrooms, a shared bathroom and a loft area, adding to the flexibility of the layout. For those in search of a contemporary townhome with a functional layout, the Norman is an excellent choice. Blake Farm is conveniently located near Highway 17 and I40, offering easy access to downtown Wilmington, Raleigh, Porters Neck, and Hampstead. Residents can quickly reach Mayfaire, grocery stores, and hospitals within a short drive. The amenity center includes a swimming pool, multi-sport court, playground, cabana, and fire pit, ensuring a well-rounded and enjoyable living experience. Home Is Connected® Smart Home Technology is included in your new home and comes with an industry-leading suite of smart home products including touchscreen interface, video doorbell, front door light, z-wave t-stat, & door lock all controlled by included smartphone app with voice! The photos you see here are for illustration purposes only, interior and exterior features, options, colors and selections will vary from the homes as built. Estimated completion Spring 2026.

See more

Townhouse Pending

Price

$ 339,999

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Townhouse

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Townhouse

Lot Size

0.04

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Wilmington

County/Region

PENDER

MLS | Web ID

100568843

Features
General
Living Area 1763.0
Heating Heat Pump Electric
Cooling Central Air Heat Pump
Utilities Sewer Connected Water Connected
Possession Close Of Escrow At Closing
Roof Architectural Shingle
Appliances Built-In Microwave Disposal Dishwasher Electric Range
Zoning PUD
HOA Fee 3600.0
Garage Spaces 1.0
Patio/Porch Features Patio
Construction Materials Vinyl Siding Wood Frame
Year Built 2026
View See Remarks
Levels Two
Unit Number Unit 19
Property Subtype Townhouse
Tax Year 2026
Parcel Number 3271-55-1762-0000
Assoc Fee Paid Per Annually
County Pender
Operating Expense 0.0
New Construction Y
Property Type Residential
In City Limits? (Y/N) N
Association Amenities Roof Maintenance Cabana Community Pool Maintenance Common Areas Maintenance Grounds Maintenance Roads Maintenance Structure Management Master Insure Pickleball Playground Sidewalks Street Lights Tras
HOA Y
Attached Garage Y
Subdivision Name Blake Farm
Garage Y/N N
Total Rooms 7
Full Baths 2
Status Pending
Directions Highway 17 North to Blake Farm Rd. and turn right on Lamboll St. Model home is on 93 Lamboll St. open daily
High School Topsail
City Wilmington
Association Name First Service Residential
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 1742.0
Carport Spaces 0.0
Standard Status Pending
Tax Assessed Value 50000
Legal Description Unit 16 Parcel H
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Master Downstairs Walk-in Closet(s) Entrance Foyer Kitchen Island Pantry Walk-in Shower Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring LVT/LVP Carpet
Master Bed Level Primary Living Area
Total Stories 2
Basement (Y/N) N
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Laundry Room
Total Bedrooms 4
Entry Level 1
Room Type Master Bedroom Bedroom 2 Bedroom 3 Bedroom 4 Living Room Dining Area Dining Room Other
Total Baths 3
Living Area Range 1600 - 1799
See more
Exterior
Exterior Finish Vinyl Siding
Fencing None
Parking Features Garage Faces Front Attached Concrete Garage Door Opener
Water Source County Water
Total Parking 1.0
Lot Size Area 0.04
Foundation Details Slab
Spa N
Building Area Total 1763
Lot Dimensions See recorded plat
Lot Size Acres 0.04
Road Surface Type Paved
Frontage Type See Remarks
Waterfront Y/N N
Road Frontage Type Private Road Maintained Paved
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 108

Affordability Calculator

$2,093
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,093

Nearby
4736023 Elementary School
3960140 Middle School
Topsail High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/23/2026$339,999 -5.20% Price Down
4/22/2026$358,640 Listed Price

Map

See all

108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19, Wilmington, NC, 28411 is a Townhouse for sale at $339,999 with 1,763 sqft and a lot size of 0.04. 108 Cashmere Court # Unit 19 has 4 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 28411 which is in Wilmington, NC