150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD Boston, MA $ 35,000
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD
$ 35,000
Share Save

150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD

Boston, MA, 02210
$ 35,000
Bedrooms3 Baths3.1 Sq 3,090
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 1
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 2
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 3
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 4
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 5
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 6
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 7
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 8
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 9
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 10
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 11
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 12
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 13
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 14
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 15
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 16
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 17
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 18
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 19
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 20
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 21
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 22
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 23
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 24
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 25
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 26
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 27
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 28
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 29
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 30
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 31
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 32
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 33
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 34
150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA 02210 - Image 35

Property for Rent in Boston, MA

for $35,000 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 3,090 square foot property was built in 2022.

Introducing Residence 15C/D at the St. Regis, Seaport—an unparalleled, fully reimagined showpiece residence of singular distinction. This magnificent waterfront home has been completely renovated and offers a breathtaking fusion of bespoke finishes, architectural refinement and sweeping Harbor views. A dramatic open-concept floor plan connects the kitchen, living, and dining areas, framed by a wall of state-of-the-art Air-Lux automated sliding windows that create a breathtaking indoor-outdoor lifestyle with the touch of a button. Highlights include a showstopping kitchen with top-of the-line appliances, a custom home office, wet bar and exquisite marble baths. The spacious primary suite is the epitome of luxury with custom designer closets and a lavish 5-piece bath. Residents enjoy white-glove amenities—an infinity pool, spa, sauna, steam room, hot tub, fitness center and clubroom—along with the legendary St. Regis five-star butler services, 24-hr concierge, and 3 valet garage parking.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 35,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Condominium

Year Built

2022

Town/City

Boston

County/Region

Suffolk

MLS | Web ID

73505036

List By
Laura Hughes

Listing Agent

Campion & Company Fine Homes Real Estate

Broker

Nearby

Neighborhood & Schools

MLS Property Information Network, Inc rules require that you sign in here to see more detail on this property.
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
5/11/2026 $35,000 -12.50% Price Down
4/22/2026 $40,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD, Boston, MA, 02210 is a Property for Rent at $35,000 with 3,090 sqft. 150 Seaport Boulevard # 15CD has 3 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, and was built in 2022. The property's zip code is 02210 which is in Boston, MA