104 Cove East 107 Horseshoe Bay, TX $ 2,500
104 Cove East 107
$ 2,500
Share Save

104 Cove East 107

Horseshoe Bay, TX, 78657
$ 2,500
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,250
104 Cove East 107, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657 - Image 1
104 Cove East 107, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657 - Image 2
104 Cove East 107, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657 - Image 3
104 Cove East 107, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657 - Image 4
104 Cove East 107, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657 - Image 5
104 Cove East 107, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657 - Image 6
104 Cove East 107, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657 - Image 7
104 Cove East 107, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657 - Image 8
104 Cove East 107, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657 - Image 9
104 Cove East 107, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657 - Image 10
104 Cove East 107, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657 - Image 11
104 Cove East 107, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657 - Image 12
104 Cove East 107, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657 - Image 13
104 Cove East 107, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657 - Image 14
104 Cove East 107, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657 - Image 15
104 Cove East 107, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657 - Image 16
104 Cove East 107, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657 - Image 17
104 Cove East 107, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657 - Image 18
104 Cove East 107, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657 - Image 19
104 Cove East 107, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657 - Image 20
View a Virtual Tour
Property for Rent in Horseshoe Bay, TX for $2,500 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,250 square foot property was built in 1976.

WATERFRONT PROPERTY THE SUNFLOWER FEATURES 17 UNITS THAT ARE INDIVIDUALLY SPLIT. AMENITIES INCLUDE GRILL,LAKESIDE POOL, AND RECENTLY RENOVATED DAY DOCKS. FIRST COME FIRST SERVE. ONE SPOT PER UNIT. PRIME LOCATION ON LAKE LBJ, BEAUTIFUL OPEN WATER. UNIT IS 3/2 BATH/CONDO W/OFFICE, LAUNDRY ROOM, OPEN FLOORPLAN & COVERED PATIO. PLEASE NOTE: SEWER, WATER, TRASH, CABLE ARE INCLUDED IN MONTHLY HOA FEE. TENANT PAYS HOA. DON'T WAIT!! WATERFRONT CONDOS IN HORSESHOE-BAY ARE RARELY OFFERED AT TIS PRICE. *CONDO IS FULLY FURNISHED!!

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,500

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

1976

Town/City

Horseshoe Bay

County/Region

Llano

MLS | Web ID

611476

List By
Adam Smith

Listing Agent

Boss Real Estate

Broker

c21acs@yahoo.com

Email

Nearby
3364615 Elementary School
4369281 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/10/2026$2,500 13.64% Price Up
5/2/2026$2,200 -4.35% Price Down
4/22/2026$2,300 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

104 Cove East 107, Horseshoe Bay, TX, 78657 is a Property for Rent at $2,500 with 1,250 sqft. 104 Cove East 107 has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1976. The property's zip code is 78657 which is in Horseshoe Bay, TX