2850 Westeros St Corpus Christi, TX $ 337,999
2850 Westeros St
$ 337,999
Share Save

2850 Westeros St

Corpus Christi, TX, 78415
$ 337,999
Bedrooms4 Baths3.0 Sq 2,378

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,081

2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 1
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 2
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 3
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 4
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 5
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 6
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 7
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 8
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 9
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 10
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 11
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 12
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 13
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 14
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 15
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 16
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 17
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 18
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 19
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 20
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 21
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 22
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 23
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 24
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 25
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 26
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 27
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 28
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 29
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 30
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 31
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 32
2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX 78415 - Image 33
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Corpus Christi, TX

for $337,999 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,378 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.11.

The Cumberland- The second floor of this new two-story home is host to a flexible and spacious game room, great for entertaining and hosting. Off the foyer are three secondary bedrooms, leading to an inviting open-concept floorplan with access to a covered patio. The luxe owner's suite is tucked into a private rear corner on the first floor, complete with a spa-inspired bathroom and walk-in closet. Estimated Completion June 2026. The completion date, prices and features may vary and are subject to change. Please verify with Lennar directly. Photos are for illustrative purposes only.

See more

Single Family Pending

Price

$ 337,999

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 2

Style

Two Story

Lot Size

0.11

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Corpus Christi

County/Region

Nueces

MLS | Web ID

1959991

Features
General
Living Area 2378
Construction New
Heating Central
Cooling One Central
Half Baths 0
Bathrooms 3
Attached Garage N
Neighborhood Amenities Other - See Remarks
Area 3100
Year Built 2026
High School Call District
School District CALL DISTRICT
Proposed Terms Conventional FHA VA Cash
Elementary School Call District
Middle School Call District
Legal Description Block 00 Lot 56
Taxes 2.33
See more
Exterior
Exterior Brick Cement Fiber
Foundation Slab
Pool (Y/N) N
Pool None
Lot Size 0.11
Water/Sewer Water System Sewer System
Inclusions Washer Connection Dryer Connection Stove/Range Dishwasher
See more
Interior
Total Bedrooms 4
Full Baths 3
Interior Features One Living Area Breakfast Bar Utility Room Inside Open Floor Plan Laundry Main Level Laundry Room Walk in Closets
Stories 2
Dining Room Length 9
Dining Room Width 20
Flooring Carpeting Vinyl
Heating Fuel Electric Natural Gas
# of Fireplaces 0
Family Room Length 11

Affordability Calculator

$2,081
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,081
Monthly Property Taxes
$0

Nearby
799304 Elementary School
799306 Middle School
Call District High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/6/2026$337,999 -1.46% Price Down
4/29/2026$342,999 -0.58% Price Down
4/28/2026$344,999 -0.58% Price Down
4/27/2026$346,999 -3.88% Price Down
4/21/2026$360,999 Listed Price

Map

See all

2850 Westeros St, Corpus Christi, TX, 78415 is a Single Family Home for sale at $337,999 with 2,378 sqft and a lot size of 0.11. 2850 Westeros St has 4 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 78415 which is in Corpus Christi, TX