20714 Frisco Drive Clinton Charter Township, MI $ 519,000
20714 Frisco Drive
$ 519,000
Share Save

20714 Frisco Drive

Clinton Charter Township, MI, 48038
$ 519,000
Bedrooms4 Baths3.1 Sq 2,766

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,196

20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 1
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 2
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 3
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 4
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 5
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 6
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 7
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 8
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 9
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 10
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 11
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 12
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 13
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 14
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 15
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 16
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 17
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 18
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 19
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 20
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 21
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 22
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 23
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 24
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 25
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 26
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 27
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 28
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 29
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 30
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 31
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 32
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 33
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 34
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 35
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 36
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 37
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 38
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 39
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 40
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 41
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 42
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 43
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 44
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 45
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 46
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 47
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 48
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 49
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 50
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 51
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 52
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 53
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 54
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 55
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 56
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 57
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 58
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 59
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 60
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 61
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 62
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 63
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 64
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 65
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 66
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 67
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 68
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 69
20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI 48038 - Image 70
Single Family Home for sale in Clinton Charter Township, MI for $519,000 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,766 square foot home was built in 2024 on a lot size of 0.14.

Experience refined living in this exceptional 2024-built residence, perfectly situated in the heart of Clinton Township. Designed well beyond typical builder-grade standards, this home exudes sophistication, quality, and timeless elegance at every turn. Offering 4 generously sized bedrooms—a notable upgrade from the standard layouts within the subdivision—and 3.5 impeccably designed bathrooms, the home blends luxury with everyday functionality. Rich hardwood flooring flows seamlessly throughout the main level, complemented by upgraded baseboards and meticulous finish work that elevate the entire space. At the center of the home lies a truly bespoke kitchen, thoughtfully curated with premium cabinetry, high-end finishes, and designer touches that create both beauty and practicality. The bathrooms have been elegantly upgraded, delivering a spa-inspired ambiance with elevated materials and craftsmanship. The striking full brick facade, an upgrade, provides distinguished curb appeal, setting the tone for what awaits inside. Downstairs, a fully finished basement expands your living space with a full bath—perfect for entertaining, hosting guests, or creating a private retreat. Outdoors, a custom-built, oversized deck offers the perfect setting for elevated entertaining or quiet evenings, seamlessly blending indoor and outdoor living. This is a rare opportunity to own a nearly new, extensively upgraded home where no detail has been overlooked—an impeccable blend of luxury, comfort, and modern design. Within close proximity to I-94, Partridge Creek Mall, shopping/dining, and much more!

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 519,000

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 6,126

Style

Colonial

Lot Size

0.14

Year Built

2024

Town/City

Clinton Charter Township

County/Region

MACOMB

MLS | Web ID

20261027283

Features
General
Sewer PublicSewer
Heating ForcedAir NaturalGas
Possession ClosePlus30Days
HOA Fee 200.0
Garage Spaces 2.0
Association Fee Includes MaintenanceGrounds SnowRemoval
Patio/Porch Features Deck
Architectural Style Colonial
Pool Features None
Construction Materials Brick
Year Built 2024
Attached Garage Y
Subdivision Name ROSE GARDEN FOREST CONDO
Garage Y/N Y
Total Rooms 4
Full Baths 3
Status Active
Directions Just go straight in the sub to your right.
City ClintonCharterTownship_Macomb
Disclosures TaxesHomesteadExempt
Entry Location GroundLevelwSteps
Senior Community Y/N N
High School District ChippewaValley
MLS Area Area03111ClintonTwp
Lot Size Units Acres
Carport Y/N N
Land Lease Y/N N
Tax Annual Amount 6126.0
Home Warranty Y/N N
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Additional Parcels Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Owner
Tax Assessed Value 203000
Expected Active Date 2026-04-21
Legal Description 2021 CONDO ROSE GARDEN FOREST CONDOMINIUM; MCCP NO. 1215; UNIT 26
See more
Interior
Basement Finished
Basement (Y/N) Y
Air Conditioning Y/N N
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Above Grade Finished Area 1966.0
Half Baths 1
Total Bedrooms 4
Below Grade Finished Area 800.0
Above Grade Finished Area Unit Type SquareFeet
Total Baths 4
See more
Exterior
Parking Features TwoCarGarage Attached
Water Source Public
Foundation Details Basement Poured
Spa N
Lot Dimensions Irregular
Lot Size Acres 0.14
Waterfront Y/N N
Road Frontage Type Paved
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 20714
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Dritan Dedaj

Listing Agent

Divine Realty

Broker

(586) 306-7743

Phone

Affordability Calculator

$3,706
Per Month
86%
14%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,196
Monthly Property Taxes
$511

Nearby
4909667 Elementary School
4909754 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/18/2026$519,000 -0.95% Price Down
5/13/2026$524,000 -0.95% Price Down
5/5/2026$529,000 -2.76% Price Down
5/1/2026$544,000 -0.91% Price Down
4/21/2026$549,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

20714 Frisco Drive, Clinton Charter Township, MI, 48038 is a Single Family Home for sale at $519,000 with 2,766 sqft and a lot size of 0.14. 20714 Frisco Drive has 4 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, and was built in 2024. The property's zip code is 48038 which is in Clinton Charter Township, MI