3047 W Dancer Lane San Tan Valley, AZ $ 1,800
3047 W Dancer Lane
$ 1,800
Share Save

3047 W Dancer Lane

San Tan Valley, AZ, 85144
$ 1,800
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,454
3047 W Dancer Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144 - Image 1
3047 W Dancer Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144 - Image 2
3047 W Dancer Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144 - Image 3
3047 W Dancer Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144 - Image 4
3047 W Dancer Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144 - Image 5
3047 W Dancer Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144 - Image 6
3047 W Dancer Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144 - Image 7
3047 W Dancer Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144 - Image 8
3047 W Dancer Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144 - Image 9
3047 W Dancer Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144 - Image 10
3047 W Dancer Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144 - Image 11
3047 W Dancer Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144 - Image 12
3047 W Dancer Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144 - Image 13
3047 W Dancer Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144 - Image 14
3047 W Dancer Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144 - Image 15
3047 W Dancer Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144 - Image 16

Property for Rent in San Tan Valley, AZ

for $1,800 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,454 square foot property was built in 2004.

Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3.0-bedroom, 2.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this dont stay on the market for longdont miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

See more

Rental Pending

Price

$ 1,800

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Year Built

2004

Town/City

San Tan Valley

County/Region

Pinal

MLS | Web ID

7017049

Features
General
Heating Other
Cooling Other
HOA Fee 0.0
Garage Spaces 2.0
Year Built 2004
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
County Pinal
New Construction N
Property Type Residential Lease
HOA Y
Subdivision Name SAN TAN HEIGHTS PARCEL F
Total Rooms 0
Special Listing Conditions N/A
Close Price 0.0
Status Pending
City San Tan Valley
High School District Coolidge Unified District
Open Parking Spaces 2.0
Carport Spaces 0.0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features None
Property Attached Y/N N
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-04-21
Standard Status Pending
Elementary School District Coolidge Unified District
Senior Community N
See more
Interior
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Laundry Features Washer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 2
Bedrooms Possible 3
See more
Exterior
Spa N
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 2.0
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 3047

Nearby
4340293 Elementary School
4340288 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/18/2026$1,800 -2.17% Price Down
5/12/2026$1,840 -1.87% Price Down
5/7/2026$1,875 -2.09% Price Down
4/27/2026$1,915 -3.04% Price Down
4/22/2026$1,975 -0.75% Price Down
4/21/2026$1,990 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

3047 W Dancer Lane, San Tan Valley, AZ, 85144 is a Property for Rent at $1,800 with 1,454 sqft. 3047 W Dancer Lane has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2004. The property's zip code is 85144 which is in San Tan Valley, AZ