1404 Stamps Street Jacksonville, AR $ 119,900
1404 Stamps Street
$ 119,900
Foreclosure
Share Save

1404 Stamps Street

Jacksonville, AR, 72076
$ 119,900
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,216

Monthly Estimate*

$ 738

1404 Stamps Street, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 1
1404 Stamps Street, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 2
1404 Stamps Street, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 3
1404 Stamps Street, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 4
1404 Stamps Street, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 5
1404 Stamps Street, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 6
1404 Stamps Street, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 7
1404 Stamps Street, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 8
1404 Stamps Street, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 9
1404 Stamps Street, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 10
1404 Stamps Street, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 11
1404 Stamps Street, Jacksonville, AR 72076 - Image 12

Mobile Home for sale in Jacksonville, AR

for $119,900 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,216 square foot home was built in 2023 on a lot size of 0.34.

Investor Special! 3 bed 2 bath in need of some TLC! Would make a great rental or First time Buyer.

See more

Mobile Home Active

Price

$ 119,900

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Mobile Home

Taxes

$ 477

Style

Traditional

Lot Size

0.34

Year Built

2023

Town/City

Jacksonville

County/Region

Pulaski

MLS | Web ID

26015808

Features
General
Heating Central Cool-Electric
Utilities Elec-Municipal (+Entergy)
Roof Other (see remarks)
Fireplaces None
HOA Fee 0
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 0
Year Built 2023
Type Mobile/Mod/Mfg w/Property
Tax Year 2025
Inside City Limits No
Status Active
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
Primary City Jacksonville
Directions Get on I-30 E/US-70 E in Saline County from E Grand Ave Follow I-30 E and I-57/US-167 N/US-67 N to S Redmond Rd in Jacksonville. Take exit 8 from I-57/US-167 N/US-67 N Continue on S Redmond Rd. Dri
City Jacksonville
DOM 25
Postal Code 72076
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 98.6
Public Remarks Investor Special! 3 bed 2 bath in need of some TLC! Would make a great rental or First time Buyer.
See more
Exterior
Exterior Metal/Vinyl Siding
Road Surface Dirt
Foundation Crawl Space
Lot Size Area 0.34
Lot Dimensions 14810
Lot Level
See more
Interior
Beds 3

Affordability Calculator

$778
Per Month
95%
5%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$738
Monthly Property Taxes
$40

Nearby
886427 Elementary School
886671 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/21/2026$119,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

1404 Stamps Street, Jacksonville, AR, 72076 is a Mobile Home for sale at $119,900 with 1,216 sqft and a lot size of 0.34. 1404 Stamps Street has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2023. The property's zip code is 72076 which is in Jacksonville, AR