14815 N Tonya Circle El Mirage, AZ $ 1,960
14815 N Tonya Circle
$ 1,960
Share Save

14815 N Tonya Circle

El Mirage, AZ, 85335
$ 1,960
Bedrooms4 Baths2.0 Sq 1,642
14815 N Tonya Circle, El Mirage, AZ 85335 - Image 1
14815 N Tonya Circle, El Mirage, AZ 85335 - Image 2
14815 N Tonya Circle, El Mirage, AZ 85335 - Image 3
14815 N Tonya Circle, El Mirage, AZ 85335 - Image 4
14815 N Tonya Circle, El Mirage, AZ 85335 - Image 5
14815 N Tonya Circle, El Mirage, AZ 85335 - Image 6
14815 N Tonya Circle, El Mirage, AZ 85335 - Image 7
14815 N Tonya Circle, El Mirage, AZ 85335 - Image 8
14815 N Tonya Circle, El Mirage, AZ 85335 - Image 9
14815 N Tonya Circle, El Mirage, AZ 85335 - Image 10
14815 N Tonya Circle, El Mirage, AZ 85335 - Image 11
14815 N Tonya Circle, El Mirage, AZ 85335 - Image 12
14815 N Tonya Circle, El Mirage, AZ 85335 - Image 13
14815 N Tonya Circle, El Mirage, AZ 85335 - Image 14
14815 N Tonya Circle, El Mirage, AZ 85335 - Image 15
14815 N Tonya Circle, El Mirage, AZ 85335 - Image 16

Property for Rent in El Mirage, AZ

for $1,960 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,642 square foot property was built in 2005.

Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 4.0-bedroom, 2.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this dont stay on the market for longdont miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 1,960

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Year Built

2005

Town/City

El Mirage

County/Region

Maricopa

MLS | Web ID

7016669

Features
General
Heating Other
Cooling Other
HOA Fee 0.0
Garage Spaces 2.0
Year Built 2005
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
County Maricopa
New Construction N
Property Type Residential Lease
HOA Y
Subdivision Name THOMPSON RANCH PHASE 1 AND 2
Total Rooms 0
Special Listing Conditions N/A
Close Price 0.0
Status Active
City El Mirage
High School District Dysart Unified District
Open Parking Spaces 2.0
Carport Spaces 0.0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features None
Property Attached Y/N N
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-04-20
Standard Status Active
Elementary School District Dysart Unified District
Senior Community N
See more
Interior
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Laundry Features Washer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 4
Total Baths 2
Bedrooms Possible 4
See more
Exterior
Spa N
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 2.0
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 14815

Nearby
4333946 Elementary School
4327500 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/13/2026$1,960 -0.25% Price Down
5/12/2026$1,965 -2.96% Price Down
5/7/2026$2,025 -0.49% Price Down
4/28/2026$2,035 -1.93% Price Down
4/27/2026$2,075 -2.12% Price Down
4/22/2026$2,120 -0.70% Price Down
4/20/2026$2,135 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

14815 N Tonya Circle, El Mirage, AZ, 85335 is a Property for Rent at $1,960 with 1,642 sqft. 14815 N Tonya Circle has 4 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2005. The property's zip code is 85335 which is in El Mirage, AZ