452 S Sabrina Mesa, AZ $ 2,685
452 S Sabrina
$ 2,685
Share Save

452 S Sabrina

Mesa, AZ, 85208
$ 2,685
Bedrooms4 Baths2.1 Sq 1,948
452 S Sabrina, Mesa, AZ 85208 - Image 1
452 S Sabrina, Mesa, AZ 85208 - Image 2
452 S Sabrina, Mesa, AZ 85208 - Image 3
452 S Sabrina, Mesa, AZ 85208 - Image 4
452 S Sabrina, Mesa, AZ 85208 - Image 5
452 S Sabrina, Mesa, AZ 85208 - Image 6
452 S Sabrina, Mesa, AZ 85208 - Image 7
452 S Sabrina, Mesa, AZ 85208 - Image 8
452 S Sabrina, Mesa, AZ 85208 - Image 9
452 S Sabrina, Mesa, AZ 85208 - Image 10
452 S Sabrina, Mesa, AZ 85208 - Image 11
452 S Sabrina, Mesa, AZ 85208 - Image 12
452 S Sabrina, Mesa, AZ 85208 - Image 13
452 S Sabrina, Mesa, AZ 85208 - Image 14
452 S Sabrina, Mesa, AZ 85208 - Image 15
452 S Sabrina, Mesa, AZ 85208 - Image 16
452 S Sabrina, Mesa, AZ 85208 - Image 17

Property for Rent in Mesa, AZ

for $2,685 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,948 square foot property was built in 2003.

Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this dont stay on the market for longdont miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,685

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Year Built

2003

Town/City

Mesa

County/Region

Maricopa

MLS | Web ID

7016668

Features
General
Heating Other
Cooling Other
HOA Fee 0.0
Garage Spaces 2.0
Year Built 2003
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
County Maricopa
New Construction N
Property Type Residential Lease
HOA Y
Subdivision Name Parkwood Ranch
Total Rooms 0
Special Listing Conditions N/A
Close Price 0.0
Status Active
City Mesa
High School District Mesa Unified District
Open Parking Spaces 2.0
Carport Spaces 0.0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features None
Property Attached Y/N N
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-04-20
Standard Status Active
Elementary School District Mesa Unified District
Senior Community N
See more
Interior
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Laundry Features Washer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 4
Total Baths 3
Bedrooms Possible 4
See more
Exterior
Spa N
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 2.0
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 452

Nearby
4327115 Elementary School
4327715 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/7/2026$2,685 -0.74% Price Down
5/5/2026$2,705 -2.52% Price Down
4/29/2026$2,775 -2.97% Price Down
4/24/2026$2,860 -3.05% Price Down
4/22/2026$2,950 -0.84% Price Down
4/20/2026$2,975 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

452 S Sabrina, Mesa, AZ, 85208 is a Property for Rent at $2,685 with 1,948 sqft. 452 S Sabrina has 4 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2003. The property's zip code is 85208 which is in Mesa, AZ