330 GRAYSTONE BOULEVARD Davenport, FL $ 2,360
330 GRAYSTONE BOULEVARD
$ 2,360
Share Save

330 GRAYSTONE BOULEVARD

Davenport, FL, 33837
$ 2,360
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,403
330 GRAYSTONE BOULEVARD, Davenport, FL 33837 - Image 1
330 GRAYSTONE BOULEVARD, Davenport, FL 33837 - Image 2
330 GRAYSTONE BOULEVARD, Davenport, FL 33837 - Image 3
330 GRAYSTONE BOULEVARD, Davenport, FL 33837 - Image 4

Property for Rent in Davenport, FL

for $2,360 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,403 square foot property was built in 2004 on a lot size of 0.13.

Great single family home with a pool. Right off of HWY 27 and I4 in Davenport. Has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 2 car garage. Recently updated with new kitchen, new appliances, new bathroom vanities and lightning. Call for a private showing.

See more

Rental Pending

Price

$ 2,360

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Lot Size

0.13

Year Built

2004

Town/City

Davenport

County/Region

Polk

MLS | Web ID

O6400247

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Appliances Dishwasher Microwave Range Refrigerator
Garage Spaces 2
Pool Features Gunite Heated In Ground Screen Enclosure
Pets Allowed Yes
Year Built 2004
Levels One
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
County Polk
New Construction false
Property Type Residential Lease
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name SUNSET RIDGE PH 01
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 0
Full Baths 2
Status Pending
Directions I4 to exit 55 go towards US 27 S ramp turn right on Homerun Blvd left on Heller Brothers right on Graystone house is on the right
City DAVENPORT
Association Name empire maangement
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 33837 - Davenport
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 5502
Carport Y/N false
Listing Terms Lease Option
Ok to Lease 12 Months
Availability Date 2026-06-01
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside Laundry Room
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Fencing Fenced
Lot Size Area 5502
Spa false
Building Area Total 1843
Lot Size Acres 0.13
Road Surface Type Paved
Private Pool true
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
La Rosa Realty Central Florida Llc

Broker

ygplum78@yahoo.com

Email

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/10/2026$2,360 -0.63% Price Down
5/5/2026$2,375 -0.21% Price Down
5/2/2026$2,380 -0.83% Price Down
4/24/2026$2,400 -2.04% Price Down
4/21/2026$2,450 -2.00% Price Down
4/18/2026$2,500 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

330 GRAYSTONE BOULEVARD, Davenport, FL, 33837 is a Property for Rent at $2,360 with 1,403 sqft and a lot size of 0.13. 330 GRAYSTONE BOULEVARD has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2004. The property's zip code is 33837 which is in Davenport, FL