205 E Harmon Avenue 912 Las Vegas, NV $ 1,950
205 E Harmon Avenue 912
$ 1,950
Share Save

205 E Harmon Avenue 912

Las Vegas, NV, 89169
$ 1,950
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,296
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 1
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 2
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 3
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 4
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 5
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 6
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 7
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 8
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 9
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 10
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 11
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 12
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 13
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 14
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 15
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 16
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 17
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 18
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 19
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 20
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 21
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 22
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 23
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 24
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 25
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 26
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 27
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 28
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 29
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 30
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 31
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 32
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 33
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 34
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 35
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 36
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 37
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 38
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 39
205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV 89169 - Image 40
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Las Vegas, NV

for $1,950 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,296 square foot property was built in 1976.

Experience luxury high-rise living in a newly remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit on 9th floor with oversized balcony. Enjoy breathtaking Las Vegas Strip views, to including the Sphere and overlooking Formula 1 Las Vegas Grand Prix. A modern kitchen features white cabinets, black granite countertops w/full backsplash to cabinets, and wine fridge. Both oversized bedrooms offer even more spectacular views! Located just moments from world-class dining, entertainment, shopping, and nightlife. This condo offers the ultimate Las Vegas lifestyle, Property amenities include multiple tennis courts, basketball, gym, pool, and game room with billiards. Unit includes 2 assigned parking space in garage. Typical application processing time is 3-4 business days.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 1,950

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

1976

Town/City

Las Vegas

County/Region

Clark

MLS | Web ID

2774039

Features
General
Interior Features Bedroom on Main Level Ceiling Fan(s) Window Treatments
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Electric
Utilities Cable Not Available
Roof Other
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Gas Cooktop Disposal Gas Range Microwave Refrigerator Washer/Dryer Washer Dryer All In One Wine Refrigerator Washer
Garage Spaces 0
Architectural Style High Rise
Pool Features Association Community
Construction Materials Other
Pets Allowed No
Year Built 1976
Tenant Pays Electricity Gas Water
Security Deposit 2500
View City Strip View
Unit Number 912
Community Features Pool
Additional Parcels Description ---
County Clark
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Clubhouse Fitness Center Barbecue Pool Recreation Room Security Tennis Court(s)
HOA / Comm Assn 1
Subdivision Name Marie Antoinette
Facing Direction North
Garage Y/N 0
Total Rooms 5
Status Active
Directions From Tropicana and Koval North to Harmon East to the Marie Antoinette bldg. First right on Harmon. You can park in the front for showings.
High School Del Sol HS
City Las Vegas
Disclosures Covenants/Restrictions Disclosure
View Y/N 1
Senior Community Y/N 0
Zoning Description Single Family
Lot Size Units Acres
Carport Spaces 0
Carport Y/N 0
Elementary School Paradise Paradise
Property Attached Y/N 1
Middle/Junior High School Orr William E.
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/las/2774039
Availability Date 2026-04-17
Days on Market 14
Structure Type High Rise
Standard Status Active
See more
Interior
Flooring Ceramic Tile Luxury Vinyl Plank
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Fireplaces 0
Air Conditioning Y/N 1
Heating Y/N 1
Window Features Window Treatments
Fireplace Y/N 0
Full Baths 1
Half Baths 0
3/4 Baths 1
Laundry Features Electric Dryer Hookup Laundry Closet
Total Bedrooms 2
Total Baths 2
Bedrooms Possible 2
See more
Exterior
Fencing None
Parking Features Assigned Covered Guest
Total Parking 2
Spa 0
Building Area Total 1296

Nearby
4827346 Elementary School
4827102 Middle School
Del Sol HS High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/30/2026$1,950 -5.57% Price Down
4/28/2026$2,065 -0.48% Price Down
4/23/2026$2,075 -0.95% Price Down
4/17/2026$2,095 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

205 E Harmon Avenue 912, Las Vegas, NV, 89169 is a Property for Rent at $1,950 with 1,296 sqft. 205 E Harmon Avenue 912 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1976. The property's zip code is 89169 which is in Las Vegas, NV