10763 Esprit Place White Plains, MD $ 2,800
10763 Esprit Place
$ 2,800
Share Save

10763 Esprit Place

White Plains, MD, 20695
$ 2,800
Bedrooms4 Baths3.1 Sq 2,016
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 1
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 2
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 3
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 4
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 5
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 6
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 7
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 8
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 9
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 10
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 11
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 12
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 13
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 14
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 15
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 16
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 17
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 18
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 19
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 20
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 21
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 22
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 23
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 24
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 25
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 26
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 27
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 28
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 29
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 30
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 31
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 32
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 33
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 34
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 35
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 36
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 37
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 38
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 39
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 40
10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD 20695 - Image 41

Property for Rent in White Plains, MD

for $2,800 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,016 square foot property was built in 1998 on a lot size of 0.04.

BEAUTIFUL - Townhouse Featuring * 3 Levels Of Living * 4 Bedrooms * 3 Full & 1 Half Baths * Stainless Steel Appliances * Gleaming Wood Floors On The Main level * Deck * Fenced Back Yard. * The Gas Burning Fireplace In The Living Room And Lower Level Family Room * Make Great Spaces To Entertain Or To Get Away And Relax On Those Cool Winter Days! * The Lower Level Is Completely Finished. * Conveniently Located To Joint Base Andrews, Joint Base Bolling And Washington, DC., * Shopping * And * Entertainment * -- DON'T LET THIS ONE GET AWAY!

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,800

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Colonial

Lot Size

0.04

Year Built

1998

Town/City

White Plains

County/Region

Charles

MLS | Web ID

MDCH2052890

Features
General
Living Area 2016
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Forced Air
Cooling Central A/C
Appliances Stainless Steel Appliances
Pet Deposit 500.0
HOA Fee 395.00
Patio/Porch Features Deck(s)
Architectural Style Colonial
Construction Materials Vinyl Siding Brick Front Combination
School District CHARLES COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Pets Allowed Cats OK Dogs OK Case by Case Basis
Year Built 1998
Tenant Pays Utilities - All Trash Removal
Levels 3
Application Fee 50.0
Other Structures Above Grade Below Grade
Total Rooms 9
Full Baths 3
Status ACTIVE
Directions Use GPS for directions.
City WHITE PLAINS
Senior Community Y/N N
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 1742.00
Structure Type Interior Row/Townhouse
Condo/Coop Association fee Y/N N
Bathrooms Full Main Level 0
Bathrooms Count Main Level 1.00
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 1.94
Monthly Pet Rent 50.0
Vacation Rental Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-04-16
Standard Status Active
Year Built Source Assessor
Legal Subdivision SOUTHWINDS SUB
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Kitchen - Eat-In Wood Floors Carpet
Heating Fuel Natural Gas
Basement Full Fully Finished Improved Windows
Total Fireplaces 2
Fireplace Features Gas/Propane
Hot Water Natural Gas
Basement (Y/N) Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N Y
Above Grade Finished Area 1440
Half Baths 1
Central Air Y/N Y
Total Bedrooms 4
Below Grade Finished Area 576
Smoking Allowed Y/N N
Room Type Primary Bedroom Bedroom 2 Bedroom 3 Family Room Bedroom 1 Bathroom 2 Bathroom 3 Primary Bathroom Half Bath
Main Level Bedrooms 0
Below Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Laundry Type Dryer In Unit Washer In Unit
Below Grade Finished Area Source Assessor
Above Grade Finished Area Source Assessor
Above Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Total Baths 4
Water View Y/N N
Lot Size Acres 0.04
Lot Size Source Estimated
Waterfront Y/N N
Navigable Water Y/N N
Water Oriented Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 10763
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Century 21 New Millennium

Broker

walter.ware@c21nm.com

Email

Nearby
3533291 Elementary School
3533173 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/1/2026$2,800 -6.67% Price Down
4/17/2026$3,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

10763 Esprit Place, White Plains, MD, 20695 is a Property for Rent at $2,800 with 2,016 sqft and a lot size of 0.04. 10763 Esprit Place has 4 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, and was built in 1998. The property's zip code is 20695 which is in White Plains, MD