23454 Av Cotero Other, CA $ 300,000
23454 Av Cotero
$ 300,000
New Construction
Share Save

23454 Av Cotero

Other, CA, 99999
$ 300,000
Bedrooms1 Baths3.0 Sq 1,000

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,847

Listed by Approved 4 Keys Realty
23454 Av Cotero, Other, CA 99999 - Image 1
23454 Av Cotero, Other, CA 99999 - Image 2
23454 Av Cotero, Other, CA 99999 - Image 3
23454 Av Cotero, Other, CA 99999 - Image 4
23454 Av Cotero, Other, CA 99999 - Image 5
23454 Av Cotero, Other, CA 99999 - Image 6
23454 Av Cotero, Other, CA 99999 - Image 7
23454 Av Cotero, Other, CA 99999 - Image 8
23454 Av Cotero, Other, CA 99999 - Image 9
23454 Av Cotero, Other, CA 99999 - Image 10
23454 Av Cotero, Other, CA 99999 - Image 11
23454 Av Cotero, Other, CA 99999 - Image 12
View a Virtual Tour
Condo for sale in Other, CA for $300,000 with 1 bedroom and 3 full baths. This 1,000 square foot condo was built in 2026.

Vive Los Cabos! Live in Cabo! Great opportunity to live or invest or both in Cabo San Lucas! Units available from 1-3 bedrooms, you. An live a few months of the year and rent as vacation the rest. Please see attached brochure to get a glimpse of the relaxing lifestyle awaiting for you.

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 300,000

Bedrooms

1

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Other

County/Region

Other

MLS | Web ID

260008945SD

Days on Market

32

Features
General
Living Area 1000
Heating Electric Forced Air
Cooling Central Air
Appliances Electric Cooktop Electric Range
HOA Fee 0
Garage Spaces 2
Architectural Style Modern
Pool Features In Ground Association
Construction Materials Stucco
Year Built 2026
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Condominium
Accessibility Safe Emergency Egress from Home
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Other
New Construction true
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Clubhouse Controlled Access Meeting Room Management Maid service Outdoor Cooking Area Other Courts Other Picnic Area Pool Pets Allowed
HOA false
Subdivision Name Out Of Area
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 3
Status Active
Directions Cross Street: Carretera Transpeninsular.
City Other
Disclosures Covenants/Restrictions Disclosure
Association Name Tbd
Entry Location 1
Senior Community Y/N false
Open Parking Spaces 2
Listing Terms Cash Conventional
Property Attached Y/N false
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/snd/260008945
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Vacant
Year Built Source Builder
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Eat-in Kitchen Entrance Foyer Loft
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Fireplace Y/N false
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features See Remarks
Total Bedrooms 1
Entry Level 1
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Fencing None
Parking Features Assigned
Total Parking 4
Park Name Kamú
Spa false
Private Pool false
Lot Size Source Builder
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Approved 4 Keys Realty

Broker

Luxfiggy@icloud.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$1,847
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,847

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/16/2026$300,000 -68.59% Price Down
4/16/2026$955,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

23454 Av Cotero, Other, CA, 99999 is a Condo for sale at $300,000 with 1,000 sqft. 23454 Av Cotero has 1 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 99999 which is in Other, CA