4673 Rimini Ct Dublin, CA $ 1,079,000
4673 Rimini Ct
$ 1,079,000
Share Save

4673 Rimini Ct

Dublin, CA, 94568
$ 1,079,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 1,956

Monthly Estimate*

$ 6,644

4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 1
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 2
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 3
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 4
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 5
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 6
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 7
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 8
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 9
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 10
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 11
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 12
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 13
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 14
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 15
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 16
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 17
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 18
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 19
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 20
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 21
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 22
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 23
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 24
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 25
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 26
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 27
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 28
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 29
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 30
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 31
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 32
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 33
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 34
4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA 94568 - Image 35
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in Dublin, CA

for $1,079,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,956 square foot condo was built in 2012.

Presenting an exquisite, fully updated, two story three-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath townhome-style condo, offering approximately 1,950 square feet in the heart of Sorento, a prime Dublin location. Highlights include a super-sized, three-car garage with extra storage. Inside, you’ll find upgraded engineered hardwood floors, recessed lighting, and a luxurious master bath with a soaking tub and a newly installed, high-end shower. The spacious living room, with a cozy fireplace, flows seamlessly into the dining area. The modern kitchen boasts granite countertops, a large island, stainless steel appliances, and a breakfast nook. Enjoy the front patio and a balcony off the kitchen. Located near top-rated schools, parks, Emerald Glen Park, shopping, hospitals, and easy access to I-680/580HWY.

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 1,079,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Mediterranean

Year Built

2012

Town/City

Dublin

County/Region

Alameda

MLS | Web ID

41130890

Features
General
Living Area 1956
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Zoned Natural Gas Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities All Electric Cable Available Internet Available Natural Gas Available Individual Electric Meter Individual Gas Meter
Roof Tile
Appliances Dishwasher Gas Range Plumbed For Ice Maker Microwave Oven Range Refrigerator Self Cleaning Oven Dryer Washer Gas Water Heater
HOA Fee 526
Garage Spaces 3
Association Fee Includes Common Area Maint Exterior Maintenance Management Fee Reserves
Architectural Style Mediterranean
Pool Features None Community
Construction Materials Stone Stucco Siding - Stone
Year Built 2012
Electric No Solar 220 Volts in Kitchen
Stories Count 2
Levels Two Story Two
Property Subtype Condominium
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Alameda
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Clubhouse Greenbelt Fitness Center Playground Pool Gated Spa/Hot Tub Game Room Guest Parking Park Picnic Area
HOA true
Subdivision Name Dublin Ranch
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 7
Full Baths 2
Status Price Change
Directions Central-Aviano-Rimini
City Dublin
Association Name NOT LISTED
MLS Area Listing
Lot Size Square Feet 0
Property Condition Existing
Virtual Tour https://www.homeatanywhere.com/4673-Rimini-Court-Dublin-CA-94568/mlsindex.html
Standard Status Active
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Dining Area Family Room Formal Dining Room Breakfast Bar Breakfast Nook Counter - Solid Surface
Flooring Tile Engineered Wood
Total Fireplaces 1
Fireplace Features Gas Living Room Stone
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Double Pane Windows
Fireplace Y/N true
Laundry Features 220 Volt Outlet Gas Dryer Hookup Laundry Room
Total Bedrooms 3
Entry Level 1
Kitchen Features 220 Volt Outlet Breakfast Bar Breakfast Nook Counter - Solid Surface Dishwasher Eat-in Kitchen Disposal Gas Range/Cooktop Ice Maker Hookup Kitchen Island Microwave Oven Built-in Range/Oven Built-in Refrigerator Self-Cleaning Oven
Total Baths 3
1/2 Baths 1
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Attached Below Building Parking Garage Door Opener
Lot Features Close to Clubhouse
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 0
Building Area Total 1956
Lot Size Acres 0

Affordability Calculator

$6,644
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$6,644

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/15/2026$1,079,000 -4.43% Price Down
4/15/2026$1,129,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

4673 Rimini Ct, Dublin, CA, 94568 is a Condo for sale at $1,079,000 with 1,956 sqft. 4673 Rimini Ct has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2012. The property's zip code is 94568 which is in Dublin, CA