213 Fairway Drive Cullman, AL $ 789,000
213 Fairway Drive
$ 789,000
Share Save

213 Fairway Drive

Cullman, AL, 35057
$ 789,000
Bedrooms4 Baths2.0 Sq 3,674

Monthly Estimate*

$ 4,858

213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 1
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 2
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 3
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 4
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 5
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 6
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 7
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 8
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 9
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 10
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 11
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 12
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 13
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 14
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 15
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 16
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 17
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 18
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 19
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 20
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 21
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 22
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 23
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 24
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 25
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 26
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 27
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 28
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 29
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 30
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 31
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 32
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 33
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 34
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 35
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 36
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 37
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 38
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 39
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 40
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 41
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 42
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 43
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 44
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 45
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 46
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 47
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 48
213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL 35057 - Image 49
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Cullman, AL

for $789,000 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 3,674 square foot home was built in 1994 on a lot size of 1.03.

Home and Additional Lot!! YES, a full brick home and a corner lot ready for a new home or expand the outdoor space with theexisting home. Properties located on the fairway at Terri Pines Country Club. Space and scenic golf course views. The main levelfeatures 3 bedrooms, with the primary being oversized and has a gas fireplace. The open family room has high ceilings,fireplace that creates a welcoming gathering space, while the large formal dining room is ideal for entertaining guests. Bedrooms2 and 3 are connected by a convenient Jack and Jill bath. Thoughtful details such as crown molding, smooth ceilings, andgenerous living spaces add to the home’s appeal. The screened porch and oversized back deck overlooking the fairway—perfectfor relaxing or hosting. The basement expands your living space with an additional family room, a wood-burning fireplace, abedroom, full bath, and abundant storage.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 789,000

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

1.03

Year Built

1994

Town/City

Cullman

County/Region

Cullman

MLS | Web ID

21449820

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities None
Basement Full Basement
Basement Area 0
Beds 4
Development Status Existing
Fireplaces 3
Garage 2
Water Public Water
HOA Fee 400
Status Active Active
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 0
Bathrooms 2
Year Built 1994
Subdivision TERRI PINES AL
Water Heater Electric (WTRHTR)
County Cullman
Class RESIDENTIAL
Type Single Family
Levels 2+ Story
Assoc Fee Paid Per Semi-Annually
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
Area Cullman County
Primary City Cullman
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/bham/21449820
High School CULLMAN
City CULLMAN
Financing Cash Conventional
Elementary School CULLMAN
Middle School CULLMAN
Legal Description PIN 50678
DOM 25
Postal Code 35057
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 214.75
See more
Exterior
Exterior 4 Sides Brick
Foundation Basement
Car Port 0
Waterfront No
Lot Size Area 1.03

Affordability Calculator

$4,858
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$4,858

Nearby
579034 Elementary School
578842 Middle School
Cullman High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/14/2026$789,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

213 Fairway Drive, Cullman, AL, 35057 is a Single Family Home for sale at $789,000 with 3,674 sqft and a lot size of 1.03. 213 Fairway Drive has 4 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1994. The property's zip code is 35057 which is in Cullman, AL