17892 SW 114th Ave 0 Miami, FL $ 3,150
17892 SW 114th Ave 0
$ 3,150
Share Save

17892 SW 114th Ave 0

Miami, FL, 33157
$ 3,150
Bedrooms4 Baths2.0 Sq 1,551
17892 SW 114th Ave 0, Miami, FL 33157 - Image 1
17892 SW 114th Ave 0, Miami, FL 33157 - Image 2
17892 SW 114th Ave 0, Miami, FL 33157 - Image 3
17892 SW 114th Ave 0, Miami, FL 33157 - Image 4
17892 SW 114th Ave 0, Miami, FL 33157 - Image 5
17892 SW 114th Ave 0, Miami, FL 33157 - Image 6
17892 SW 114th Ave 0, Miami, FL 33157 - Image 7
17892 SW 114th Ave 0, Miami, FL 33157 - Image 8
17892 SW 114th Ave 0, Miami, FL 33157 - Image 9
17892 SW 114th Ave 0, Miami, FL 33157 - Image 10
17892 SW 114th Ave 0, Miami, FL 33157 - Image 11
17892 SW 114th Ave 0, Miami, FL 33157 - Image 12
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Miami, FL

for $3,150 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,551 square foot property was built in 2000.

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in a highly desirable and convenient area. This property offers the perfect combination of comfort, functionality, and outdoor space—ideal for families or anyone needing extra room.

See more

Rental Pending

Price

$ 3,150

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2000

Town/City

Miami

County/Region

Miami-Dade

MLS | Web ID

A11999559

Features
General
Garage Spaces 2
Pool Features None
Pets Allowed No
Year Built 2000
Unit Number 0
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
County Miami-Dade
Property Type Residential Lease
Contingency No Contingencies
Subdivision Name TORRENT SUB
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 2
Status Pending
City Miami
Senior Community Y/N false
Zoning Description 0100
MLS Area 30
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 6272
Elementary School Pine Lake
Middle/Junior High School Richmond Heights
Lease Renewal Y/N true
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/mia/A11999559
Availability Date 2026-04-13
Standard Status Pending
Occupancy Type Call Agent
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description TORRENT SUB PB 147-77 T-18552 LOT 3 BLK 5 LOT SIZE 6272 SQ FT F/A/U 30-5031-000-0140 OR 19474-0545 012001 1
See more
Interior
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 4
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Lot Size Area 6272
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2

Nearby
4801982 Elementary School
4766842 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/5/2026$3,150 -8.70% Price Down
4/21/2026$3,450 -1.43% Price Down
4/12/2026$3,500 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

17892 SW 114th Ave 0, Miami, FL, 33157 is a Property for Rent at $3,150 with 1,551 sqft. 17892 SW 114th Ave 0 has 4 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2000. The property's zip code is 33157 which is in Miami, FL