5360 Crinum Lilly Drive Summerville, SC $ 469,990
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive
$ 469,990
New Construction
Share Save

5360 Crinum Lilly Drive

Summerville, SC, 29485
$ 469,990
Bedrooms4 Baths2.1 Sq 2,449

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,894

5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 1
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 2
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 3
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 4
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 5
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 6
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 7
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 8
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 9
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 10
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 11
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 12
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 13
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 14
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 15
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 16
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 17
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 18
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 19
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 20
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 21
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 22
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 23
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 24
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 25
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 26
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 27
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 28
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 29
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 30
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 31
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 32
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 33
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 34
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 35
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 36
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 37
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 38
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 39
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 40
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 41
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 42
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 43
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 44
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 45
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 46
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 47
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 48
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 49
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 50
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 51
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 52
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 53
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 54
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 55
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 56
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 57
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 58
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 59
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 60
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 61
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 62
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 63
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 64
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 65
5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC 29485 - Image 66

Single Family Home for sale in Summerville, SC

for $469,990 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,449 square foot home was built in 2025 on a lot size of 0.18.

Ready in May! This award-winning Monroe plan lives exceptionally large. Upon entering the foyer, you'll find a study with glass french doors. The family room is filled with natural light, boasting soaring 17-foot ceilings and a cozy gas fireplace! The kitchen has been upgraded with our warm Serene design collection - white 42'' cabinetry, quartz countertops, modern backsplash, gas range and microwave hood vent. Upstairs will find three guest bedrooms and a hall bath. The true primary suite offers a luxurious retreat with a tiled walk-in shower with a bench, a linen closet, and a massive walk-in closet.Watson Hill is centrally located between Summerville and West Ashley offering all the conveniences the low country has to offer. With close proximity to Downtown Summerville's Azalea Park and Hutchinson Square and a short drive to downtown Charleston and Charleston's finest beaches, you can spend your days enjoying an abundance of activities or just relaxing poolside at the neighborhood amenity center! Watson Hill offers a wide range of amenities! The pool area includes a junior Olympic-sized pool, brick fireplace, covered seating, and a clubhouse with bathrooms, showers. Kids will love the pirate ship playground, while furry friends can enjoy the dog park. Nature enthusiasts can explore scenic walking trails through the trees, and sports fans will appreciate the dedicated sports field. Additionally, the neighborhood features plenty of open green spaces, perfect for relaxation or recreation.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 469,990

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Traditional

Lot Size

0.18

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Summerville

County/Region

Dorchester

MLS | Web ID

26010377

Features
General
County Dorchester
Property Type Residential
Subdivision Name Watson Hill
Status Active
Directions Turn Into Watson Hill Take Cottage Landing Towards The Back And Turn Left On Crinum Lily Drive.
High School Ashley Ridge
City Summerville
MLS Area 62 - Summerville/Ladson/Ravenel to Hwy 165
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 7840.799999999
Elementary School Beech Hill
Middle/Junior High School East Edisto
Building Area Units Square Feet
Standard Status Active
Utilities AT&T Dominion Energy Dorchester Cnty Water and Sewer Dept Dorchester Cnty Water Auth
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Natural Gas
Cooling Central Air
Roof Asphalt
Garage Spaces 2
Construction Materials Vinyl Siding
Year Built 2025
Community Features Clubhouse Dog Park Park Pool Walk/Jog Trails
New Construction true
Garage Y/N true
Other Structures No
Patio/Porch Features Patio Covered Front Porch
Architectural Style Traditional
Stories Count 2
Levels Two
Property Subtype Single Family Detached
Full Baths 2
Carport Spaces 0
Carport Y/N false
Property Attached Y/N false
Entry Location Ground Level
Green Building Verification Type HERS Index Score
Primary Bedroom Level Upper
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Ceiling - Smooth High Ceilings Kitchen Island Walk-In Closet(s) Eat-in Kitchen Family Entrance Foyer Loft Office Pantry Utility
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Laundry Features Washer Hookup Laundry Room
Total Bedrooms 4
Fireplace Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Room Type Eat-In-Kitchen Family Foyer Laundry Loft Office Pantry Utility
Primary Bedroom Features Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Carpet Luxury Vinyl
Fireplace Features Living Room One
Total Fireplaces 1
See more
Exterior
Lot Size Area 0.18
Lot Size Acres 0.18
Lot Features 0 - .5 Acre
Parking Features 2 Car Garage
Water Source Public
Foundation Details Slab
Building Area Total 2449
Covered Spaces 2
Total Parking 2
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Ashton Charleston Residential

Broker

Affordability Calculator

$2,894
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,894

Nearby
4141419 Elementary School
4141354 Middle School
Ashley Ridge High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/23/2026$469,990 -6.00% Price Down
4/16/2026$499,990 -4.58% Price Down
4/12/2026$523,990 Listed Price

Map

See all

5360 Crinum Lilly Drive, Summerville, SC, 29485 is a Single Family Home for sale at $469,990 with 2,449 sqft and a lot size of 0.18. 5360 Crinum Lilly Drive has 4 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 29485 which is in Summerville, SC