903 Heritage Cove Jonesboro, AR $ 190,000
903 Heritage Cove
$ 190,000
Share Save

903 Heritage Cove

Jonesboro, AR, 72401
$ 190,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.2 Sq 1,916

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,170

903 Heritage Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401 - Image 1
903 Heritage Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401 - Image 2
903 Heritage Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401 - Image 3
903 Heritage Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401 - Image 4
903 Heritage Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401 - Image 5
903 Heritage Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401 - Image 6
903 Heritage Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401 - Image 7
903 Heritage Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401 - Image 8
903 Heritage Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401 - Image 9
903 Heritage Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401 - Image 10
903 Heritage Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401 - Image 11
903 Heritage Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401 - Image 12
903 Heritage Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401 - Image 13
903 Heritage Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401 - Image 14
903 Heritage Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401 - Image 15
903 Heritage Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401 - Image 16

Single Family Home for sale in Jonesboro, AR

for $190,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 2 half baths. This 1,916 square foot home was built on a lot size of 0.33.

Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled in the desirable Woods subdivision in Jonesboro. Located on a quiet cul-de-sac, this property offers a comfortable layout with spacious living areas, perfect for both relaxing and entertaining.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 190,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 1,622

Style

Lot Size

0.33

Town/City

Jonesboro

County/Region

Craighead

MLS | Web ID

26014200

Features
General
Heating Other (see remarks)
Utilities Sewer-Public Other (see remarks)
Roof 3 Tab Shingles
Fireplaces None
HOA Fee 0
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 2
Year Built 0
Parking Garage Two Car
Other Rooms Formal Living Room Other (see remarks)
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 7
Primary City Jonesboro
Directions From E Johnson Ave in Jonesboro turn south onto Harrisburg Road. Continue straight then turn left onto Heritage Cove. Follow the road into the cul-de-sac 903 Heritage Cv will be on your right.
City Jonesboro
DOM 85
Postal Code 72401
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 99.16
Public Remarks Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom 2-bath home nestled in the desirable Woods subdivision in Jonesboro. Located on a quiet cul-de-sac this property offers a comfortable layout with spacious living ar
See more
Exterior
Exterior Brick Stone
Exterior Amenities Patio Porch Other (see remarks)
Road Surface Other (see remarks)
Foundation Other (see remarks)
Lot Size Area 0.33
Lot Dimensions 0.33
Lot Level Other (see remarks)
See more
Interior
Beds 3
Total Bedrooms Primary Bedroom/Main Lv 3 Bedrooms Same Level

Affordability Calculator

$1,305
Per Month
90%
10%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,170
Monthly Property Taxes
$135

Nearby
886427 Elementary School
886671 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/10/2026$190,000 Listed Price