7660 E Baltimore Street Mesa, AZ $ 2,005
7660 E Baltimore Street
$ 2,005
Share Save

7660 E Baltimore Street

Mesa, AZ, 85207
$ 2,005
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,165
7660 E Baltimore Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 1
7660 E Baltimore Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 2
7660 E Baltimore Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 3
7660 E Baltimore Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 4
7660 E Baltimore Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 5
7660 E Baltimore Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 6
7660 E Baltimore Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 7
7660 E Baltimore Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 8
7660 E Baltimore Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 9
7660 E Baltimore Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 10
7660 E Baltimore Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 11
7660 E Baltimore Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 12
7660 E Baltimore Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 13
7660 E Baltimore Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 14
7660 E Baltimore Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 15

Property for Rent in Mesa, AZ

for $2,005 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,165 square foot property was built in 2003.

Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3.0-bedroom, 2.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this dont stay on the market for longdont miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,005

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Year Built

2003

Town/City

Mesa

County/Region

Maricopa

MLS | Web ID

7011381

Features
General
Heating Other
Cooling Other
HOA Fee 0.0
Garage Spaces 2.0
Year Built 2003
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
County Maricopa
New Construction N
Property Type Residential Lease
HOA Y
Subdivision Name Amberly Lane
Total Rooms 0
Special Listing Conditions N/A
Close Price 0.0
Status Active
City Mesa
High School District Mesa Unified District
Open Parking Spaces 2.0
Carport Spaces 0.0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features None
Property Attached Y/N N
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-04-09
Standard Status Active
Elementary School District Mesa Unified District
Senior Community N
See more
Interior
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Laundry Features Washer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 2
Bedrooms Possible 3
See more
Exterior
Spa N
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 2.0
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 7660

Nearby
4327115 Elementary School
4327715 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/11/2026$2,005 -2.43% Price Down
5/7/2026$2,055 -0.72% Price Down
5/4/2026$2,070 -0.48% Price Down
4/29/2026$2,080 -1.89% Price Down
4/13/2026$2,120 -0.47% Price Down
4/9/2026$2,130 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

7660 E Baltimore Street, Mesa, AZ, 85207 is a Property for Rent at $2,005 with 1,165 sqft. 7660 E Baltimore Street has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2003. The property's zip code is 85207 which is in Mesa, AZ