4114 Sandy Breeze Lane Las Vegas, NV $ 1,800
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane
$ 1,800
Share Save

4114 Sandy Breeze Lane

Las Vegas, NV, 89115
$ 1,800
Bedrooms4 Baths3.0 Sq 1,702
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115 - Image 1
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115 - Image 2
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115 - Image 3
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115 - Image 4
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115 - Image 5
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115 - Image 6
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115 - Image 7
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115 - Image 8
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115 - Image 9
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115 - Image 10
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115 - Image 11
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115 - Image 12
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115 - Image 13
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115 - Image 14
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115 - Image 15
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115 - Image 16
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115 - Image 17
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115 - Image 18
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115 - Image 19
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115 - Image 20
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115 - Image 21
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115 - Image 22
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115 - Image 23
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115 - Image 24
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115 - Image 25
4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV 89115 - Image 26
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Las Vegas, NV

for $1,800 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 1,702 square foot property was built in 2016 on a lot size of 0.04.

WARMTH, BEAUTY, and STYLE define this stunning 4-bedroom home! Featuring a highly desirable BEDROOM and FULL BATHROOM DOWNSTAIRS, this home offers both comfort and flexibility for guests or multi-generational living. Upstairs, you’ll find a spacious LOFT—perfect for a media room, office, or additional living space—along with a conveniently located washer and dryer. The home has been freshly painted inside and showcases modern upgrades throughout, including luxury vinyl flooring on the main level, elegant quartz countertops, and ceiling fans for added comfort. The spacious primary suite is a true retreat, complete with two walk-in closets. Step outside to a low-maintenance backyard, ideal for relaxing or entertaining without the upkeep. Clean, move-in ready, and waiting for you to call it home!

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 1,800

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.04

Year Built

2016

Town/City

Las Vegas

County/Region

Clark

MLS | Web ID

2771542

Features
General
Interior Features Bedroom on Main Level Ceiling Fan(s) Window Treatments
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Gas
Cooling Central Air Electric
Utilities Cable Available
Roof Tile
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Disposal Gas Range Gas Water Heater Microwave Refrigerator Washer/Dryer Washer Dryer All In One Washer
Exterior Features Private Yard
Garage Spaces 1
Architectural Style Two Story
Construction Materials Frame Stucco
Pets Allowed Yes Negotiable
Year Built 2016
Tenant Pays Cable TV Electricity Gas Grounds Care Sewer Trash Collection Water
Security Deposit 2000
Pet Deposit 350
Stories 2
Property SubType Single Family Residence
Additional Parcels Description ---
County Clark
Property Type Residential Lease
HOA / Comm Assn 1
Attached Garage 1
Subdivision Name Wexford Village North-Phase 2
Facing Direction West
Garage Y/N 1
Total Rooms 9
Status Active
Directions I-15 EXIT CRAIG EAST TO PUEBLA. SOUTH TO VALMARK. EAST TO ADDRESS ON RIGHT
High School Mojave
City Las Vegas
Disclosures Covenants/Restrictions Disclosure
Senior Community Y/N 0
Zoning Description Single Family
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 1742
Carport Spaces 0
Carport Y/N 0
Elementary School Manch JE Manch JE
Property Attached Y/N 0
Middle/Junior High School Findlay Clifford O.
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/las/2771542
Availability Date 2026-04-13
Days on Market 33
Standard Status Active
See more
Interior
Flooring Carpet Linoleum Vinyl
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Fireplaces 0
Air Conditioning Y/N 1
Heating Y/N 1
Window Features Blinds
Fireplace Y/N 0
Full Baths 3
Half Baths 0
3/4 Baths 0
Laundry Features Gas Dryer Hookup Upper Level
Total Bedrooms 4
Total Baths 3
Bedrooms Possible 5
See more
Exterior
Fencing Block Back Yard
Parking Features Attached Garage Garage Door Opener Guest Inside Entrance Private
Lot Features Desert Landscaping Landscaped < 1/4 Acre
Lot Size Area 0.04
Spa 0
Building Area Total 1702
Lot Size Acres 0.04
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Life Realty District

Broker

vincentlv1@gmail.com

Email

Nearby
4826366 Elementary School
4827139 Middle School
Mojave High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
5/11/2026 $1,800 -2.70% Price Down
5/1/2026 $1,850 -2.37% Price Down
4/20/2026 $1,895 -2.82% Price Down
4/9/2026 $1,950 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

4114 Sandy Breeze Lane, Las Vegas, NV, 89115 is a Property for Rent at $1,800 with 1,702 sqft and a lot size of 0.04. 4114 Sandy Breeze Lane has 4 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2016. The property's zip code is 89115 which is in Las Vegas, NV