108 Antlers Lane Madison, MS $ 749,000
108 Antlers Lane
$ 749,000
Share Save

108 Antlers Lane

Madison, MS, 39110
$ 749,000
Bedrooms4 Baths3.1 Sq 3,469

Monthly Estimate*

$ 4,612

108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 1
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 2
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 3
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 4
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 5
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 6
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 7
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 8
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 9
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 10
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 11
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 12
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 13
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 14
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 15
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 16
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 17
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 18
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 19
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 20
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 21
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 22
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 23
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 24
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 25
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 26
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 27
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 28
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 29
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 30
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 31
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 32
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 33
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 34
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 35
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 36
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 37
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 38
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 39
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 40
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 41
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 42
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 43
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 44
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 45
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 46
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 47
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 48
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 49
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 50
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 51
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 52
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 53
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 54
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 55
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 56
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 57
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 58
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 59
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 60
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 61
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 62
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 63
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 64
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 65
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 66
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 67
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 68
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 69
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 70
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 71
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 72
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 73
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 74
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 75
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 76
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 77
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 78
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 79
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 80
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 81
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 82
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 83
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 84
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 85
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 86
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 87
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 88
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 89
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 90
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 91
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 92
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 93
108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS 39110 - Image 94
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Madison, MS

for $749,000 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 3,469 square foot home was built in 1996 on a lot size of 6.16.

Incredible 4BR/3.5BA secluded home tucked away on a 6.16-acre lot in Deer Haven subdivision. Deer Haven features a 55-Acre Trophy Bass fishing lake that includes a covered boat slip. This updated 2-story home boasts a 3-car garage, soaring ceilings with lots of natural light, laminate wood flooring, quartz countertops, stone fireplace, double ovens, glass shower and many more extras. There is a huge bonus room upstairs with many options for use. The screened-in back porch features a stone floor, built-in grill, refrigerator and wash sink. Situated on 6.16 wooded areas down a private blacktop driveway, there is plenty of room to make a large garden, wildlife food plot or play area for kids. Relax on the front or back porch and be away from it all, yet just 10 minutes from the heart of Madison. Come land your dream home today!

See more

Single Family Pending

Price

$ 749,000

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 3,214

Style

Single Family Residence

Lot Size

6.16

Year Built

1996

Town/City

Madison

County/Region

Madison

MLS | Web ID

4145104

Features
General
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
County Madison
Property Type Residential
HOA true
Subdivision Name Deer Haven
Status Pending
City Madison
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 268329.6
Standard Status Pending
Heating Central
Garage Spaces 3
Construction Materials Brick
Year Built 1996
New Construction false
Attached Garage false
Total Rooms 0
High School Madison Central
Elementary School Madison Station
Middle/Junior High School Madison Middle School
Sewer Waste Treatment Plant
HOA Fee 3000
Assoc Fee Paid Per Annually
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/108-Antlers-Lane-Madison-MS-39110/unbranded
Structure Type House
Association Fee Includes Maintenance Grounds
Levels Two
Utilities Electricity Connected
Cooling Central Air
Roof Asphalt
See more
Interior
Total Baths 4
Heating Y/N true
Fireplace Features Living Room
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Fireplace Y/N true
See more
Exterior
Lot Size Area 6.16
Lot Size Acres 6.16
Parking Features Driveway
Water Source Public
Building Area Total 3469

Affordability Calculator

$4,880
Per Month
95%
5%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$4,612
Monthly Property Taxes
$268

Nearby
3529303 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Madison Central High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/23/2026$749,000 -6.26% Price Down
4/7/2026$799,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

108 Antlers Lane, Madison, MS, 39110 is a Single Family Home for sale at $749,000 with 3,469 sqft and a lot size of 6.16. 108 Antlers Lane has 4 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, and was built in 1996. The property's zip code is 39110 which is in Madison, MS