9801 Bradford Summit Street Las Vegas, NV $ 2,125
9801 Bradford Summit Street
$ 2,125
Share Save

9801 Bradford Summit Street

Las Vegas, NV, 89183
$ 2,125
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 1,529
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 1
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 2
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 3
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 4
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 5
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 6
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 7
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 8
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 9
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 10
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 11
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 12
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 13
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 14
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 15
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 16
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 17
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 18
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 19
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 20
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 21
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 22
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 23
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 24
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 25
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 26
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 27
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 28
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 29
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 30
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 31
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 32
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 33
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 34
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 35
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 36
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 37
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 38
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 39
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 40
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 41
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 42
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 43
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 44
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 45
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 46
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 47
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 48
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 49
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 50
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 51
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 52
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 53
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 54
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 55
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 56
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 57
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 58
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 59
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 60
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 61
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 62
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 63
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 64
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 65
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 66
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 67
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 68
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 69
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 70
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 71
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 72
9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV 89183 - Image 73
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Las Vegas, NV

for $2,125 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,529 square foot property was built in 1998 on a lot size of 0.1.

Click the link to rent reduction specials bit.ly/4oNdfm9 We are pleased to highlight a well-cared-for home available in Silverado Ranch. This beautiful property features an inground pool in the backyard and is conveniently located near shopping, major highways, the airport, and casinos.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,125

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.1

Year Built

1998

Town/City

Las Vegas

County/Region

Clark

MLS | Web ID

2765603

Features
General
Interior Features Ceiling Fan(s) Window Treatments
Heating Central Gas
Cooling Central Air Electric
Utilities Cable Not Available
Roof Tile
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Disposal Gas Oven Gas Range Refrigerator Washer/Dryer Washer Dryer All In One Washer
Garage Spaces 2
Architectural Style Two Story
Construction Materials Frame Stucco
Pets Allowed Yes
Year Built 1998
Tenant Pays Electricity Gas Sewer Water
Security Deposit 2325
Stories 2
Property SubType Single Family Residence
Additional Parcels Description ---
County Clark
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities None
HOA / Comm Assn 1
Subdivision Name Huntington
Facing Direction North
Garage Y/N 1
Total Rooms 8
Status Active
Directions from Maryland Pkwy go west on Silverado Ranch past Pollack left on War Horse rt on Baldurn left on Altadena rt on Beverly Arbor and left onto Bradford Summit.
High School Liberty
City Las Vegas
Disclosures Principal is Real Estate Licensed
Senior Community Y/N 0
Zoning Description Single Family
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 4356
Carport Spaces 0
Carport Y/N 0
Elementary School Hummell John R. Hummell John R.
Property Attached Y/N 0
Middle/Junior High School Silvestri
Virtual Tour https://unbranded.youriguide.com/9801_bradford_summit_st_las_vegas_nv/ https://youriguide.com/9801_bradford_summit_st_las_vegas_nv/
Availability Date 2026-03-18
Days on Market 34
Standard Status Active
Expected Active Date 2026-04-07
See more
Interior
Flooring Other
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Fireplaces 0
Air Conditioning Y/N 1
Heating Y/N 1
Window Features Window Treatments
Fireplace Y/N 0
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 1
3/4 Baths 0
Laundry Features Gas Dryer Hookup Upper Level
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 3
Bedrooms Possible 3
See more
Exterior
Fencing Block Back Yard
Parking Features Assigned One Space
Lot Size Area 0.1
Spa 0
Building Area Total 1529
Lot Size Acres 0.1

Nearby
4827317 Elementary School
4827316 Middle School
Liberty High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/7/2026$2,125 -2.30% Price Down
4/23/2026$2,175 -2.25% Price Down
4/16/2026$2,225 -1.11% Price Down
4/11/2026$2,250 -2.17% Price Down
4/7/2026$2,300 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

9801 Bradford Summit Street, Las Vegas, NV, 89183 is a Property for Rent at $2,125 with 1,529 sqft and a lot size of 0.1. 9801 Bradford Summit Street has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 1998. The property's zip code is 89183 which is in Las Vegas, NV