36 ALICANTE COURT Kissimmee, FL $ 1,985
36 ALICANTE COURT
$ 1,985
Share Save

36 ALICANTE COURT

Kissimmee, FL, 34758
$ 1,985
Bedrooms4 Baths2.0 Sq 1,753
36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34758 - Image 1
36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34758 - Image 2
36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34758 - Image 3
36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34758 - Image 4
36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34758 - Image 5
36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34758 - Image 6
36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34758 - Image 7
36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34758 - Image 8
36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34758 - Image 9
36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34758 - Image 10
36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34758 - Image 11
36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34758 - Image 12
36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34758 - Image 13
36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34758 - Image 14
36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34758 - Image 15
36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34758 - Image 16
36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34758 - Image 17
36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34758 - Image 18
36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34758 - Image 19
36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34758 - Image 20
36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34758 - Image 21
36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34758 - Image 22
36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34758 - Image 23
36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34758 - Image 24
36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34758 - Image 25
36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL 34758 - Image 26
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Kissimmee, FL

for $1,985 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,753 square foot property was built in 2019 on a lot size of 0.25.

Discover this spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom pet-friendly home boasting 1,753 sq ft of living space. With large bedrooms and ample square footage, this residence offers plenty of room to accommodate your needs.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 1,985

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Lot Size

0.25

Year Built

2019

Town/City

Kissimmee

County/Region

Osceola

MLS | Web ID

TB8494742

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Appliances Range Refrigerator
Garage Spaces 2
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Cats OK Dogs OK Monthly Pet Fee Number Limit
Year Built 2019
Levels One
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
County Osceola
New Construction false
Property Type Residential Lease
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name POINCIANA VILLAGE 1 NBHD 2
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 1
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions on Cypress Pkwy / Poinciana Pkwy Turn left onto Marigold Ave Turn right onto San Lorenzo Rd Turn left onto Alicante Court Arrive at 36 Alicante Court (on your left)
City KISSIMMEE
Association Name Association of Poinciana Villages Inc
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 34758 - Kissimmee / Poinciana
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 11064
Carport Y/N false
Ok to Lease 12 Months
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/stellar/TB8494742
Availability Date 2026-04-07
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Electric Dryer Hookup Washer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 4
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Lot Size Area 11064
Building Area Total 1753
Lot Size Acres 0.25
Road Surface Type Asphalt
Private Pool false
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/20/2026$1,985 -1.73% Price Down
5/6/2026$2,020 -1.94% Price Down
4/29/2026$2,060 -0.96% Price Down
4/22/2026$2,080 -0.95% Price Down
4/15/2026$2,100 -2.10% Price Down
4/10/2026$2,145 -1.15% Price Down
4/7/2026$2,170 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

36 ALICANTE COURT, Kissimmee, FL, 34758 is a Property for Rent at $1,985 with 1,753 sqft and a lot size of 0.25. 36 ALICANTE COURT has 4 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2019. The property's zip code is 34758 which is in Kissimmee, FL