4306 Hilary Street Las Vegas, NV $ 1,700
4306 Hilary Street
$ 1,700
Share Save

4306 Hilary Street

Las Vegas, NV, 89147
$ 1,700
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 1,311
4306 Hilary Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 1
4306 Hilary Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 2
4306 Hilary Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 3
4306 Hilary Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 4
4306 Hilary Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 5
4306 Hilary Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 6
4306 Hilary Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 7
4306 Hilary Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 8
4306 Hilary Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 9
4306 Hilary Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 10
4306 Hilary Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 11
4306 Hilary Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 12
4306 Hilary Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 13
4306 Hilary Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 14
4306 Hilary Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 15
4306 Hilary Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 16
4306 Hilary Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 17
4306 Hilary Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 18
4306 Hilary Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 19
4306 Hilary Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 20
4306 Hilary Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 21
4306 Hilary Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 22
4306 Hilary Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 23
4306 Hilary Street, Las Vegas, NV 89147 - Image 24
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Las Vegas, NV

for $1,700 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,311 square foot property was built in 1994 on a lot size of 0.07.

Step into this beautifully maintained, move in ready townhouse situated om a coveted corner lot.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 1,700

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.07

Year Built

1994

Town/City

Las Vegas

County/Region

Clark

MLS | Web ID

2770092

Features
General
Interior Features Ceiling Fan(s) Window Treatments
Heating Central Gas
Cooling Central Air Electric
Utilities Cable Not Available
Roof Tile
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Gas Cooktop Disposal Microwave Refrigerator Washer/Dryer Washer Dryer All In One Washer
Garage Spaces 1
Architectural Style Two Story
Pool Features Association
Construction Materials Block Stucco Drywall
Pets Allowed No
Year Built 1994
Tenant Pays Electricity Gas Key Deposit Sewer Water
Security Deposit 1795
Stories 2
Property SubType Townhouse
Additional Parcels Description ---
County Clark
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Clubhouse Pool
HOA / Comm Assn 1
Subdivision Name Oak Villas
Facing Direction West
Garage Y/N 1
Total Rooms 6
Status Active
Directions From Flamingo and Buffalo West on Flamingo South on Warbonnet.
High School Durango
City Las Vegas
Disclosures Covenants/Restrictions Disclosure
Senior Community Y/N 0
Zoning Description Single Family
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 3049
Carport Spaces 0
Carport Y/N 0
Elementary School Bryan Roger M. Bryan Roger M.
Property Attached Y/N 1
Middle/Junior High School Canarelli Lawrence & Heidi
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/las/2770092
Availability Date 2026-04-03
Days on Market 32
Standard Status Active
See more
Interior
Flooring Hardwood
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Fireplaces 1
Fireplace Features Gas Living Room
Air Conditioning Y/N 1
Heating Y/N 1
Window Features Blinds Drapes
Fireplace Y/N 1
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 1
3/4 Baths 0
Laundry Features Gas Dryer Hookup Main Level Laundry Room
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 3
Bedrooms Possible 3
See more
Exterior
Fencing Block Back Yard
Parking Features Open
Lot Size Area 0.07
Spa 0
Building Area Total 1311
Lot Size Acres 0.07
Open Parking Y/N 1

Nearby
4827110 Elementary School
4826916 Middle School
Durango High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/5/2026$1,700 -4.23% Price Down
4/12/2026$1,775 -1.11% Price Down
4/4/2026$1,795 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

4306 Hilary Street, Las Vegas, NV, 89147 is a Property for Rent at $1,700 with 1,311 sqft and a lot size of 0.07. 4306 Hilary Street has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 1994. The property's zip code is 89147 which is in Las Vegas, NV