2450 Gray Wolf Way Muskegon, MI $ 379,295
2450 Gray Wolf Way
$ 379,295
New Construction
Share Save

2450 Gray Wolf Way

Muskegon, MI, 49444
$ 379,295
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,360

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,335

2450 Gray Wolf Way, Muskegon, MI 49444 - Image 1
2450 Gray Wolf Way, Muskegon, MI 49444 - Image 2
2450 Gray Wolf Way, Muskegon, MI 49444 - Image 3
2450 Gray Wolf Way, Muskegon, MI 49444 - Image 4
2450 Gray Wolf Way, Muskegon, MI 49444 - Image 5
2450 Gray Wolf Way, Muskegon, MI 49444 - Image 6
2450 Gray Wolf Way, Muskegon, MI 49444 - Image 7
2450 Gray Wolf Way, Muskegon, MI 49444 - Image 8
2450 Gray Wolf Way, Muskegon, MI 49444 - Image 9
2450 Gray Wolf Way, Muskegon, MI 49444 - Image 10
2450 Gray Wolf Way, Muskegon, MI 49444 - Image 11
2450 Gray Wolf Way, Muskegon, MI 49444 - Image 12
2450 Gray Wolf Way, Muskegon, MI 49444 - Image 13
2450 Gray Wolf Way, Muskegon, MI 49444 - Image 14
2450 Gray Wolf Way, Muskegon, MI 49444 - Image 15
2450 Gray Wolf Way, Muskegon, MI 49444 - Image 16
2450 Gray Wolf Way, Muskegon, MI 49444 - Image 17
2450 Gray Wolf Way, Muskegon, MI 49444 - Image 18
2450 Gray Wolf Way, Muskegon, MI 49444 - Image 19
2450 Gray Wolf Way, Muskegon, MI 49444 - Image 20
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Muskegon, MI

for $379,295 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,360 square foot home was built in 2025 on a lot size of 0.29.

Proposed Construction! This 'Hickory' floorplan is situated on lot #208 with a full basement. The Hickory offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and convenient main floor laundry room. Upgrades include 9' main floor ceilings, quartz countertops, vinyl plank flooring, and central air. Open concept living area offers access to a huge 10x18 deck! The kitchen offers lots of cabinetry, a center island with snack bar, and a pantry. An LG stainless steel kitchen appliance package is included. Spacious master suite with a walk in closet and private bathroom. Two more good-sized bedrooms and a full guest bathroom complete the main level. Full daylight basement is plumbed for a 3rd bathroom and could be finished for future living space. Odeno is a custom home development in Fruitport Schools. Winding roads, walking trails, and community ponds set this neighborhood apart. Private and serene, yet just minutes from highway access, shopping, and recreation. Welcome to Odeno- Place of Many Hearts. Some

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 379,295

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.29

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Muskegon

County/Region

Muskegon

MLS | Web ID

70522937

Features
General
Heating Forced Air
Garage Attached Garage Gar Door Opener
Water Public Water
Appliances Dishwasher Microwave Range/Oven Refrigerator
Status Active Active
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 0
Bathrooms 2
Year Built 2025
County Muskegon
Class RESIDENTIAL
Type Single Family
Application Fee 250
Municipality Fruitport Twp
New Construction Y/N Yes
Subdivision MI
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
Structure Style 1 Story
Area Fruitport Twp (61007)
Primary City Muskegon
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/wmlar/26013259
Directions From US31: Sternberg East to Harvey. South to Mt Garfield East to Sheridan South to Neighborhood at end.
City Muskegon
School District Fruitport Community Schools
Financial Terms Cash Conventional FHA VA
Legal Description Fruitport Charter Township Odeno Unit 208
DOM 47
Postal Code 49444
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 278.89
Public Remarks Proposed Construction! This 'Hickory' floorplan is situated on lot #208 with a full basement. The Hickory offers 3 bedrooms
See more
Exterior
Exterior Vinyl Siding
Frontage 56
Lot Size Area 0.29
Pool (Y/N) No
Lot Dimensions 56x177
Roads Paved Street Private Road
Waterfront Y/N No
See more
Interior
Beds 3
Total Rooms 9

Affordability Calculator

$2,335
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,335

Nearby
3953209 Elementary School
3953207 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/2/2026$379,295 Listed Price

Map

See all

2450 Gray Wolf Way, Muskegon, MI, 49444 is a Single Family Home for sale at $379,295 with 1,360 sqft and a lot size of 0.29. 2450 Gray Wolf Way has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 49444 which is in Muskegon, MI