8889 W Cameron Drive Peoria, AZ $ 2,365
8889 W Cameron Drive
$ 2,365
Share Save

8889 W Cameron Drive

Peoria, AZ, 85345
$ 2,365
Bedrooms4 Baths2.1 Sq 1,998
8889 W Cameron Drive, Peoria, AZ 85345 - Image 1
8889 W Cameron Drive, Peoria, AZ 85345 - Image 2
8889 W Cameron Drive, Peoria, AZ 85345 - Image 3
8889 W Cameron Drive, Peoria, AZ 85345 - Image 4
8889 W Cameron Drive, Peoria, AZ 85345 - Image 5
8889 W Cameron Drive, Peoria, AZ 85345 - Image 6
8889 W Cameron Drive, Peoria, AZ 85345 - Image 7
8889 W Cameron Drive, Peoria, AZ 85345 - Image 8
8889 W Cameron Drive, Peoria, AZ 85345 - Image 9
8889 W Cameron Drive, Peoria, AZ 85345 - Image 10
8889 W Cameron Drive, Peoria, AZ 85345 - Image 11
8889 W Cameron Drive, Peoria, AZ 85345 - Image 12
8889 W Cameron Drive, Peoria, AZ 85345 - Image 13
8889 W Cameron Drive, Peoria, AZ 85345 - Image 14
8889 W Cameron Drive, Peoria, AZ 85345 - Image 15
8889 W Cameron Drive, Peoria, AZ 85345 - Image 16
8889 W Cameron Drive, Peoria, AZ 85345 - Image 17

Property for Rent in Peoria, AZ

for $2,365 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,998 square foot property was built in 2016.

Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 4.0-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this dont stay on the market for longdont miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

See more

Rental Pending

Price

$ 2,365

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Year Built

2016

Town/City

Peoria

County/Region

Maricopa

MLS | Web ID

7007694

Features
General
Heating Other
Cooling Other
HOA Fee 0.0
Garage Spaces 2.0
Year Built 2016
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
County Maricopa
New Construction N
Property Type Residential Lease
HOA Y
Subdivision Name Grand Manor
Total Rooms 0
Special Listing Conditions N/A
Close Price 0.0
Status Pending
City Peoria
High School District Peoria Unified School District
Open Parking Spaces 2.0
Carport Spaces 0.0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features None
Property Attached Y/N N
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-04-02
Standard Status Pending
Elementary School District Peoria Unified School District
Senior Community N
See more
Interior
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Laundry Features Washer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 4
Total Baths 3
Bedrooms Possible 4
See more
Exterior
Spa N
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 2.0
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 8889

Nearby
4326885 Elementary School
4327517 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/18/2026$2,365 -0.84% Price Down
5/13/2026$2,385 -1.85% Price Down
5/11/2026$2,430 -2.21% Price Down
5/7/2026$2,485 -1.97% Price Down
4/29/2026$2,535 -0.98% Price Down
4/28/2026$2,560 -0.97% Price Down
4/22/2026$2,585 -0.77% Price Down
4/21/2026$2,605 -2.62% Price Down
4/6/2026$2,675 -1.83% Price Down
4/2/2026$2,725 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

8889 W Cameron Drive, Peoria, AZ, 85345 is a Property for Rent at $2,365 with 1,998 sqft. 8889 W Cameron Drive has 4 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2016. The property's zip code is 85345 which is in Peoria, AZ