Calle 17 Y 10 EXT VILLA RICA BAYAMON, PR $ 203,000
Calle 17 Y 10 EXT VILLA RICA
$ 203,000
Share Save

Calle 17 Y 10 EXT VILLA RICA

BAYAMON, PR, 00956
$ 203,000
Bedrooms5 Baths2.0 Sq 1,127

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,250

Calle 17 Y 10 EXT VILLA RICA, BAYAMON, PR 00956 - Image 1
Calle 17 Y 10 EXT VILLA RICA, BAYAMON, PR 00956 - Image 2
Calle 17 Y 10 EXT VILLA RICA, BAYAMON, PR 00956 - Image 3
Calle 17 Y 10 EXT VILLA RICA, BAYAMON, PR 00956 - Image 4
Calle 17 Y 10 EXT VILLA RICA, BAYAMON, PR 00956 - Image 5
Calle 17 Y 10 EXT VILLA RICA, BAYAMON, PR 00956 - Image 6
Calle 17 Y 10 EXT VILLA RICA, BAYAMON, PR 00956 - Image 7
Calle 17 Y 10 EXT VILLA RICA, BAYAMON, PR 00956 - Image 8
Calle 17 Y 10 EXT VILLA RICA, BAYAMON, PR 00956 - Image 9
Calle 17 Y 10 EXT VILLA RICA, BAYAMON, PR 00956 - Image 10
Calle 17 Y 10 EXT VILLA RICA, BAYAMON, PR 00956 - Image 11
Calle 17 Y 10 EXT VILLA RICA, BAYAMON, PR 00956 - Image 12
Calle 17 Y 10 EXT VILLA RICA, BAYAMON, PR 00956 - Image 13
Calle 17 Y 10 EXT VILLA RICA, BAYAMON, PR 00956 - Image 14
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in BAYAMON, PR for $203,000 with 5 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,127 square foot home was built in 1964 on a lot size of 0.08.

Spacious property with excellent potential: 4 Bedrooms / 2 Bathrooms Living Room, Dining Room and Kitchen Utility room (Ideal for Family) Carport for 2 to 3 cars Terrace and Laundry

See more

Single Family Pending

Price

$ 203,000

Bedrooms

5

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Lot Size

0.08

Year Built

1964

Town/City

BAYAMON

County/Region

Bayamón

MLS | Web ID

PR9120352

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating None
Cooling Mini-Split Unit(s)
Utilities Cable Available Electricity Connected Water Connected
Roof Concrete
Appliances None
Zoning RI
Garage Spaces 3
Construction Materials Block Concrete
Year Built 1964
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 3
Full Baths 2
Status Pending
Directions Via PR -168 Via Calle Rio Cialitos/Carretera 168 Via Ave. Comerio/ Ramon Luis Rivera/PR-167
City BAYAMON
MLS Area 00956 - Bayamon
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 3766
Carport Y/N false
Land Lease Y/N false
Additional Parcels Y/N false
Lease Considered Y/N true
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/stellar/PR9120352
Fireplace Y/N false
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Laundry Room
Total Bedrooms 5
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Courtyard Garden
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 3766
Foundation Details Concrete Perimeter
Building Area Total 1127
Lot Size Acres 0.08
Road Surface Type Asphalt
Private Pool false
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 3

Affordability Calculator

$1,250
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,250

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/2/2026$203,000 3.57% Price Up
4/1/2026$196,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

Calle 17 Y 10 EXT VILLA RICA, BAYAMON, PR, 00956 is a Single Family Home for sale at $203,000 with 1,127 sqft and a lot size of 0.08. Calle 17 Y 10 EXT VILLA RICA has 5 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1964. The property's zip code is 00956 which is in BAYAMON, PR