11795 Northfall Lane 603 Alpharetta, GA $ 384,900
11795 Northfall Lane 603
$ 384,900
Share Save

11795 Northfall Lane 603

Alpharetta, GA, 30009
$ 384,900
Bedrooms-- Baths--

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,370

11795 Northfall Lane 603, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 1
11795 Northfall Lane 603, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 2
11795 Northfall Lane 603, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 3
11795 Northfall Lane 603, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 4
11795 Northfall Lane 603, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 5
11795 Northfall Lane 603, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 6
11795 Northfall Lane 603, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 7
11795 Northfall Lane 603, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 8
11795 Northfall Lane 603, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 9
11795 Northfall Lane 603, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 10
11795 Northfall Lane 603, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 11
11795 Northfall Lane 603, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 12
11795 Northfall Lane 603, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 13
11795 Northfall Lane 603, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 14
11795 Northfall Lane 603, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 15
11795 Northfall Lane 603, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 16
11795 Northfall Lane 603, Alpharetta, GA 30009 - Image 17

Commercial Property for sale in Alpharetta, GA

for $384,900. This building was built in 2003 on a lot size of 0.028.

Discover a professionally designed workspace tailored for productivity, collaboration, and client-facing excellence at 11795 Northfall Lane, Unit #603 in Alpharetta. This upgraded office suite features a versatile and efficient floor plan, including four private offices, one spacious conference room, dedicated meeting areas, and a welcoming reception area that creates a strong first impression. The unit is filled with natural light thanks to an abundance of exterior windows, enhancing both comfort and productivity. With no unit above, the space offers added privacy and a quieter working environment-ideal for focused professional use. Surrounded by established medical and legal practices, this suite is especially well-suited for medical, dental, or professional office use. Its layout and location make it a turnkey solution for businesses seeking a polished, functional setting in a thriving commercial district. Additional Details: Association Fee: $250/month (covers water, trash, and exterior maintenance) Property Status: Vacant and ready for immediate occupancy Convenient access for both clients and staff further elevates the appeal of this rare ownership opportunity in one of Alpharetta's most desirable business communities.

See more

Commercial Active

Price

$ 384,900

Property Type

Commercial

Taxes

$ 2,052

Style

Lot Size

0.028

Year Built

2003

Town/City

Alpharetta

County/Region

Fulton

MLS | Web ID

10722238

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Cable Available Electricity Available Other Phone Available Water Available
Roof Other
Construction Materials Other
Year Built 2003
Unit Number 603
Property Subtype Commercial Mixed Use Office
Tax Year 2025
Business Type Medical Other Professional/Office
Status Active
Directions Use GPS and make sure you input suite 603
City Alpharetta
Body of Water None
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 1219.68
Carport Y/N false
Tax Annual Amount 2052
Heating Y/N true
Below Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Above Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Parking Lot
Lot Features Business Park
Water Source Public
Total Parking 5
Lot Size Area 1219.68
Number of Buildings 1
Building Area Total 0
Lot Size Acres 0.028

Affordability Calculator

$2,541
Per Month
93%
7%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,370
Monthly Property Taxes
$171

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/8/2026$384,900 -2.56% Price Down
4/1/2026$395,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

11795 Northfall Lane 603, Alpharetta, GA, 30009 is a Commercial Property for sale at $384,900 with a lot size of 0.028. 11795 Northfall Lane 603 was built in 2003. The property's zip code is 30009 which is in Alpharetta, GA