65 Eliot St Natick, MA $ 2,199,900
65 Eliot St
$ 2,199,900
Open House 5/23 10am - 11:30am
Share Save

65 Eliot St

Natick, MA, 01760
$ 2,199,900
Bedrooms5 Baths3.3 Sq 4,100

Monthly Estimate*

$ 13,545

65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 1
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 2
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 3
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 4
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 5
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 6
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 7
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 8
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 9
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 10
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 11
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 12
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 13
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 14
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 15
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 16
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 17
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 18
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 19
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 20
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 21
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 22
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 23
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 24
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 25
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 26
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 27
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 28
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 29
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 30
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 31
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 32
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 33
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 34
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 35
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 36
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 37
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 38
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 39
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 40
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 41
65 Eliot St, Natick, MA 01760 - Image 42

Single Family Home for sale in Natick, MA

for $2,199,900 with 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 3 half baths. This 4,100 square foot home was built in 1988 on a lot size of 0.52.

South Natick living near the Dover/Wellesley line with Charles River views and close proximity to Broadmoor Wildlife Sanctuary, waterfalls, and local parks. The upper two levels offer a fully renovated 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home with open living, new kitchen, updated baths, new systems, roof, windows, and solar—helping reduce overall energy costs—living like a true single-family. The first-floor professional space (dental office) includes a long-term lease with tenant-paid utilities, offering built-in income potential. Designed for real life—quiet evenings, no weekend client traffic. Set on a 0.52-acre lot with 9+ parking, minutes to Wellesley College, Natick shopping, Wellesley boutiques, local coffee and bistro shops, library, Hunnewell Estate, Route 135, 495, and Mass Pike. Unique opportunity for home + income in a prime MetroWest location. THIS is extraordinary. Stop touring ugly multi's and zero lifestyle. This is home AND income- done right. Make an appointment today.

See more

Open House

5/23/2026 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
65 Eliot St Natick, MA
* Some states or local ordinances may prohibit Open Houses at this time, please confirm with your Weichert agent or local rep to confirm

Single Family Active

Price

$ 2,199,900

Bedrooms

5

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 13,101

Style

Colonial

Lot Size

0.52

Year Built

1988

Town/City

Natick

County/Region

Middlesex

MLS | Web ID

73494242

List By
Ann Atamian

Listing Agent

Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

Broker

Affordability Calculator

$14,637
Per Month
93%
7%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$13,545
Monthly Property Taxes
$1,092

Nearby

Neighborhood & Schools

MLS Property Information Network, Inc rules require that you sign in here to see more detail on this property.
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/19/2026$2,199,900 -5.85% Price Down
4/1/2026$2,336,500 Listed Price

Map

See all

65 Eliot St, Natick, MA, 01760 is a Single Family Home for sale at $2,199,900 with 4,100 sqft and a lot size of 0.52. 65 Eliot St has 5 bedrooms, 3.3 baths, and was built in 1988. The property's zip code is 01760 which is in Natick, MA