265 High Point Drive # 207 Longmont, CO $ 421,805
265 High Point Drive # 207
$ 421,805
New Construction
Share Save

265 High Point Drive # 207

Longmont, CO, 80504
$ 421,805
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,095

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,597

Listed by RE/MAX Alliance-FTC Dwtn
265 High Point Drive # 207, Longmont, CO 80504 - Image 1
265 High Point Drive # 207, Longmont, CO 80504 - Image 2
265 High Point Drive # 207, Longmont, CO 80504 - Image 3
265 High Point Drive # 207, Longmont, CO 80504 - Image 4
265 High Point Drive # 207, Longmont, CO 80504 - Image 5
265 High Point Drive # 207, Longmont, CO 80504 - Image 6
265 High Point Drive # 207, Longmont, CO 80504 - Image 7
265 High Point Drive # 207, Longmont, CO 80504 - Image 8
265 High Point Drive # 207, Longmont, CO 80504 - Image 9
265 High Point Drive # 207, Longmont, CO 80504 - Image 10
265 High Point Drive # 207, Longmont, CO 80504 - Image 11
265 High Point Drive # 207, Longmont, CO 80504 - Image 12
265 High Point Drive # 207, Longmont, CO 80504 - Image 13
265 High Point Drive # 207, Longmont, CO 80504 - Image 14
265 High Point Drive # 207, Longmont, CO 80504 - Image 15
265 High Point Drive # 207, Longmont, CO 80504 - Image 16
265 High Point Drive # 207, Longmont, CO 80504 - Image 17
265 High Point Drive # 207, Longmont, CO 80504 - Image 18
265 High Point Drive # 207, Longmont, CO 80504 - Image 19
265 High Point Drive # 207, Longmont, CO 80504 - Image 20
265 High Point Drive # 207, Longmont, CO 80504 - Image 21
265 High Point Drive # 207, Longmont, CO 80504 - Image 22
265 High Point Drive # 207, Longmont, CO 80504 - Image 23
265 High Point Drive # 207, Longmont, CO 80504 - Image 24
265 High Point Drive # 207, Longmont, CO 80504 - Image 25
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Longmont, CO for $421,805 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,095 square foot home was built in 2026.

ASK ABOUT CURRENT LENDER OR CASH INCENTIVES. New construction ranch condo by Landmark Homes in Longmont CO. Highlands at Fox Hill. The [PLAN NAME] offers [sf, bed/bath], lock-and-leave living w/ elevator access, secured entry, 1-car garage, open floor plan & abundant natural light. Luxury finishes include quartz counters, stainless steel appliances, tile surrounds, a tankless water heater & high-efficiency furnace. Complimentary 1-year social membership to Fox Hill Country Club included. Minutes to Main Street Longmont, St. Vrain Greenway, Union Reservoir & Fox Hill Golf Course. Easy commute to Boulder. Ideal for first-time buyers, downsizers & investors. Pre-sale & move-in ready options available. Schedule your private tour & visit our model at 255 High Point Dr G #104, Longmont CO 80504. Quality condominiums built by Landmark Homes, Northern Colorado's leading condo and townhome builder! Completion date may vary, call 970-682-7192 for construction updates.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 421,805

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Longmont

County/Region

LARIMER

MLS | Web ID

IR1055154

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Kitchen Island No Stairs Open Floorplan Pantry Smart Thermostat Walk-In Closet(s)
Basement None
Flooring Tile
Fireplace Features Gas Living Room
Basement (Y/N) N
Window Features Double Pane Windows
Above Grade Finished Area 1095
Half Baths 0
3/4 Baths 0
Laundry Features In Unit
Total Bedrooms 2
Below Grade Finished Area 0
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Forced Air
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Cable Available Electricity Available Electricity Connected Internet Access (Wired) Natural Gas Available Natural Gas Connected
Possession Closing/DOD
Roof Composition
Appliances Dishwasher Disposal Microwave Oven
Zoning RH
HOA Fee 380
Garage Spaces 1
Association Fee Includes Reserves Insurance Maintenance Grounds Maintenance Structure Snow Removal Trash Water
Patio/Porch Features Patio
Security Features Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Stone Frame
Pets Allowed Cats OK Dogs OK
Year Built 2026
Levels One
Unit Number 207
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
Ownership Builder
Waterfront Features Pond
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Larimer
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Clubhouse Elevator(s) Park Playground Pool Trail(s)
HOA Y
Subdivision Name Highlands at Fox Hill
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions Please call 970-682-7192 or email helloosc@mylandmarkhomes.net for more info.
High School Skyline
City Longmont
Association Name Vintage Corporation
High School District St. Vrain Valley RE-1J
Listing Terms Cash Conventional FHA VA Loan
Elementary School Mountain View
Middle/Junior High School Trail Ridge
Property Condition New Construction
Concessions No
Virtual Tour https://www.listingsmagic.com/sps/tour-slider/index.php?property_ID=281491
Standard Status Active
Elementary School District St. Vrain Valley RE-1J
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Oversized
Lot Features Level
Water Source Public
Total Parking 1
Building Area Total 1095
Road Surface Type Paved
Road Frontage Type Public
Other Equipment Satellite Dish
Builder Model Oxford
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 265
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Re/Max Alliance-Ftc Dwtn

Broker

(970) 682-7192

Phone

Affordability Calculator

$2,597
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,597

Nearby
1274552 Elementary School
910863 Middle School
Skyline High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/13/2026$421,805 -7.66% Price Down
3/31/2026$456,805 Listed Price

Map

See all

265 High Point Drive # 207, Longmont, CO, 80504 is a Single Family Home for sale at $421,805 with 1,095 sqft. 265 High Point Drive # 207 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 80504 which is in Longmont, CO