913 MACKINAW Trail St. Augustine, FL $ 2,295
913 MACKINAW Trail
$ 2,295
Share Save

913 MACKINAW Trail

St. Augustine, FL, 32092
$ 2,295
Bedrooms3 Baths3.0 Sq 1,895
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 1
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 2
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 3
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 4
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 5
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 6
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 7
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 8
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 9
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 10
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 11
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 12
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 13
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 14
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 15
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 16
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 17
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 18
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 19
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 20
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 21
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 22
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 23
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 24
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 25
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 26
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 27
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 28
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 29
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 30
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 31
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 32
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 33
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 34
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 35
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 36
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 37
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 38
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 39
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 40
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 41
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 42
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 43
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 44
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 45
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 46
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 47
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 48
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 49
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 50
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 51
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 52
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 53
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 54
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 55
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 56
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 57
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 58
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 59
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 60
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 61
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 62
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 63
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 64
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 65
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 66
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 67
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 68
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 69
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 70
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 71
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 72
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 73
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 74
913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32092 - Image 75
Property for Rent in St. Augustine, FL for $2,295 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 1,895 square foot property was built in 2002.

Totally renovated beautiful 3/2 house with beautiful large sunroom and large office/formal room for rent on lakefront in the World Golf Village area in St Augustine Florida. This 3 Bedroom 2 bath home boosts upgraded lighting, BRAND NEW QUARTZ COUNTERTOP in kitchen and all bathroom. freshly painted kitchen cabinet and bathrooms , and professional deep clean, new tile floor were installed in all bedrooms recently. Patterson Homes sunroom with beautiful river rock tile. Six ceiling fans, cabinets galore, washer and dryer included and beautiful FL sunroom. NEW roof was installed in 2021, and NEW AC was installed in 2021. All SS appliance were replaced in 2024, BRAND NEW diswasher in 2026. Dryer is brand new. Rent includes Pest Control service and Lawn care service. Great St Johns County Schools! This house is next to the St Johns county middle school, your kids can bike to school in a minute. Awesome location for family!

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,295

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Year Built

2002

Town/City

St. Augustine

County/Region

SAINT JOHNS

MLS | Web ID

2137515

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling Electric
Utilities Cable Available
Appliances Dishwasher Disposal Dryer Electric Oven Electric Range Microwave Refrigerator Washer
Garage Spaces 2.0
Year Built 2002
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Parcel Number 0288211020
County St. Johns
New Construction 0 None
Property Type Residential Lease
HOA Y
Attached Garage N
Subdivision Name Wgv The Meadows
Garage Y/N Y
Total Rooms 0
Full Baths 3
Status Active
Directions i95 south and take exit international golf parkway
City St. Augustine
Senior Community Y/N N
MLS Area 309-World Golf Village Area-West
Carport Y/N N
Property Attached Y/N N
Home Warranty Y/N N
Ok to Lease 12 Months
Lease Renewal Y/N N
MLS Area Minor 309-World Golf Village Area-West
Interior
Total Stories 1
Basement (Y/N) N
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 3
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 913

Nearby
308105 Elementary School
308138 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/26/2026$2,295 -6.33% Price Down
4/21/2026$2,450 -1.80% Price Down
4/3/2026$2,495 -3.85% Price Down
3/31/2026$2,595 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

913 MACKINAW Trail, St. Augustine, FL, 32092 is a Property for Rent at $2,295 with 1,895 sqft. 913 MACKINAW Trail has 3 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2002. The property's zip code is 32092 which is in St. Augustine, FL