6515 Blvd East # 2G West New York, NJ $ 2,300
6515 Blvd East # 2G
$ 2,300
Share Save

6515 Blvd East # 2G

West New York, NJ, 07093
$ 2,300
Bedrooms2 Baths1.0
6515 Blvd East # 2G, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 1
6515 Blvd East # 2G, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 2
6515 Blvd East # 2G, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 3
6515 Blvd East # 2G, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 4
6515 Blvd East # 2G, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 5
6515 Blvd East # 2G, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 6
6515 Blvd East # 2G, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 7
6515 Blvd East # 2G, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 8
6515 Blvd East # 2G, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 9
6515 Blvd East # 2G, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 10
6515 Blvd East # 2G, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 11
6515 Blvd East # 2G, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 12
6515 Blvd East # 2G, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 13
6515 Blvd East # 2G, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 14
6515 Blvd East # 2G, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 15
6515 Blvd East # 2G, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 16
6515 Blvd East # 2G, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 17
6515 Blvd East # 2G, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 18
6515 Blvd East # 2G, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 19
6515 Blvd East # 2G, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 20
6515 Blvd East # 2G, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 21
6515 Blvd East # 2G, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 22
6515 Blvd East # 2G, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 23
6515 Blvd East # 2G, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 24
6515 Blvd East # 2G, West New York, NJ 07093 - Image 25

Property for Rent in West New York, NJ

for $2,300 with 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath.

Experience elevated living along the prestigious Boulevard East corridor in this well-maintained two-bedroom condominium residence. This bright and functional home offers a comfortable layout with generously sized bedrooms, a welcoming living area, and excellent natural light throughout. Located in one of Hudson County’s most desirable commuter neighborhoods, residents enjoy convenient access to New York City transportation, waterfront parks, dining, shopping, and everyday conveniences.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,300

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Colonial,Multi-Level

Town/City

West New York

County/Region

Hudson

MLS | Web ID

260005541

Features
Interior
Basement None
Beds 2
Appliances Included Microwave Refrigerator Oven/Range Gas
Total Rooms 5
Half Baths 0
Total Full Baths 1
Heating/Cooling A/C Window Baseboard Other-See Remarks
See more
General
Pets Allowed N
Status Active Active Rental
Bathrooms 1
Style Colonial Multi-Level Other-See Remarks
County Hudson
Class RESIDENTIAL RENTAL
Type Apartment
Block 5
Miscellaneous Near Shopping Near Bus Near Parks Near Schools
Floor Number 2nd
Subdivision NJ
Sale/Rent For Rent
Status Detail 1
Area West New York
Primary City West New York
City West New York
DOM 47
Postal Code 07093
See more
Exterior
Parking available None
Exterior Brick Other-See Remarks
Lot 32
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Hudson Digs Realty Llc

Broker

(201) 737-9999

Phone

Nearby
562271 Elementary School
562272 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/8/2026$2,300 -22.69% Price Down
3/30/2026$2,975 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

6515 Blvd East # 2G, West New York, NJ, 07093 is a Property for Rent at $2,300. 6515 Blvd East # 2G has 2 bedrooms and 1.0 baths. The property's zip code is 07093 which is in West New York, NJ