311 Craemer Street Port Charlotte, FL $ 12,490
311 Craemer Street
$ 12,490
Share Save

311 Craemer Street

Port Charlotte, FL, 33953
$ 12,490
Baths0.0

Monthly Estimate*

$ 77

311 Craemer Street, Port Charlotte, FL 33953 - Image 1
311 Craemer Street, Port Charlotte, FL 33953 - Image 2
311 Craemer Street, Port Charlotte, FL 33953 - Image 3
311 Craemer Street, Port Charlotte, FL 33953 - Image 4
311 Craemer Street, Port Charlotte, FL 33953 - Image 5
311 Craemer Street, Port Charlotte, FL 33953 - Image 6
View a Virtual Tour
Studio

Lots and Land for sale in Port Charlotte, FL

for $12,490. The lot size is 0.23.

Prime opportunity to own land in rapidly growing Port Charlotte! This homesite is perfectly positioned in an area seeing strong development and increasing demand. Whether you’re looking to build now or invest for the future, this property offers excellent potential. Priced to sell—don’t miss out!

See more

Lots and Land Active

Price

$ 12,490

Bedrooms

Studio

Property Type

Lots and Land

Taxes

$ 309

Style

Residential

Lot Size

0.23

Town/City

Port Charlotte

County/Region

Charlotte

MLS | Web ID

2026014608

Features
General
Sewer None
Cooling See Remarks
Utilities Other Sewer Not Available Water Not Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
HOA Fee 0
Association Fee Includes None
View Landscaped Partial Buildings
Property Subtype Residential
Tax Year 2025
Current Use Other Single Family See Remarks
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Non-Gated
HOA Fee 2 0
County Charlotte
Property Type Land
Subdivision Name PORT CHARLOTTE
Facing Direction Northeast
Status Active
City Port Charlotte
Land Lease Amount 0
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area OA01 - Out of Area
Lot Size Units Acres
Tax Annual Amount 309.12
Lease Considered Y/N false
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/fgcmls/2026014608
Standard Status Active
Tax Lot 7
Property Sub Type Additional Residential Unimproved Land
Legal Description PCH 038 2359 0007 PORT CHARLOTTE SEC38 BLK2359 LT 7 524/683 1064/375 1142/1929 2437/1584 2437/1703 2492/1473 2917/783 DC3766/1930-MB 3766/1931 3771/857
HOA Fee 3 0
See more
Exterior
Lot Features Rectangular Lot
Water Source None
Lot Size Area 0.23
Lot Dimensions 80 x 125 x 80 x 125
Lot Size Acres 0.23
Lot Size Source Appraiser
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 0
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Luz Martinez

Listing Agent

Mamba Realty Llc

Broker

lmarina1@live.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$103
Per Month
75%
25%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$77
Monthly Property Taxes
$26

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/15/2026$12,490 -3.18% Price Down
4/28/2026$12,900 -0.77% Price Down
3/30/2026$13,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

311 Craemer Street, Port Charlotte, FL, 33953 is a Lots and Land for sale at $12,490 with a lot size of 0.23. 311 Craemer Street is a studio with 0.0 baths. The property's zip code is 33953 which is in Port Charlotte, FL