715 Cardinal Avenue Killeen, TX $ 800
715 Cardinal Avenue
$ 800
Share Save

715 Cardinal Avenue

Killeen, TX, 76541
$ 800
Bedrooms3 Baths1.0 Sq 1,142
715 Cardinal Avenue, Killeen, TX 76541 - Image 1
715 Cardinal Avenue, Killeen, TX 76541 - Image 2
715 Cardinal Avenue, Killeen, TX 76541 - Image 3
715 Cardinal Avenue, Killeen, TX 76541 - Image 4
715 Cardinal Avenue, Killeen, TX 76541 - Image 5
715 Cardinal Avenue, Killeen, TX 76541 - Image 6
715 Cardinal Avenue, Killeen, TX 76541 - Image 7
715 Cardinal Avenue, Killeen, TX 76541 - Image 8
715 Cardinal Avenue, Killeen, TX 76541 - Image 9
715 Cardinal Avenue, Killeen, TX 76541 - Image 10
715 Cardinal Avenue, Killeen, TX 76541 - Image 11
715 Cardinal Avenue, Killeen, TX 76541 - Image 12
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Killeen, TX

for $800 with 3 bedrooms and 1 full bath. This 1,142 square foot property was built in 1961 on a lot size of 0.3181.

***Price Improvement***This 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home features a fenced backyard, 1-car garage, washer & dryer connections, refrigerator and a gas range. Pets welcome. Approved pets require a paid $300 non-refundable fee per pet. Please contact JWC for more information.

See more

Rental Pending

Price

$ 800

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.3181

Year Built

1961

Town/City

Killeen

County/Region

Bell

MLS | Web ID

608754

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Killeen High School High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/24/2026$800 -1.84% Price Down
4/15/2026$815 -1.21% Price Down
4/9/2026$825 -2.94% Price Down
4/2/2026$850 -2.86% Price Down
3/27/2026$875 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

715 Cardinal Avenue, Killeen, TX, 76541 is a Property for Rent at $800 with 1,142 sqft and a lot size of 0.3181. 715 Cardinal Avenue has 3 bedrooms, 1.0 baths, and was built in 1961. The property's zip code is 76541 which is in Killeen, TX