TBD Steadfield Street Commerce Twp, MI $ 49,900
TBD Steadfield Street
$ 49,900
Share Save

TBD Steadfield Street

Commerce Twp, MI, 48382
$ 49,900
Baths0.0

Monthly Estimate*

$ 307

TBD Steadfield Street, Commerce Twp, MI 48382 - Image 1
TBD Steadfield Street, Commerce Twp, MI 48382 - Image 2
TBD Steadfield Street, Commerce Twp, MI 48382 - Image 3
TBD Steadfield Street, Commerce Twp, MI 48382 - Image 4
TBD Steadfield Street, Commerce Twp, MI 48382 - Image 5
TBD Steadfield Street, Commerce Twp, MI 48382 - Image 6
Studio

Lots and Land for sale in Commerce Twp, MI

for $49,900. The lot size is 1.17.

Includes all Tax IDs: 17-02-154-011 AND 17-02-155-020 AND 17-02-155-021 AND 17-02-155-022 AND 17-02-155-023

See more

Lots and Land Active

Price

$ 49,900

Bedrooms

Studio

Property Type

Lots and Land

Taxes

$ 226

Style

Vacant Land

Lot Size

1.17

Town/City

Commerce Twp

County/Region

Oakland

MLS | Web ID

60979336

Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
Area Commerce Twp (63171)
Directions Commerce Township Michigan
City Commerce Twp
School District Walled Lake Cons School District
Financial Terms Cash
Legal Description T2N R8E SEC 2 CARROLL LAKE HEIGHTS SUB LOTS 9 TO 19 INCL BLK 8
DOM 43
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 42649.57
Public Remarks Includes all Tax IDs: 17-02-154-011 AND 17-02-155-020 AND 17-02-155-021 AND 17-02-155-022 AND 17-02-155-023
See more
Exterior
Lot Size Area 1.17
Lot Dimensions 125X299

Affordability Calculator

$326
Per Month
94%
6%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$307
Monthly Property Taxes
$19

Nearby
759997 Elementary School
759885 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/10/2026$49,900 -9.27% Price Down
3/27/2026$55,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

TBD Steadfield Street, Commerce Twp, MI, 48382 is a Lots and Land for sale at $49,900 with a lot size of 1.17. TBD Steadfield Street is a studio with 0.0 baths. The property's zip code is 48382 which is in Commerce Twp, MI