4654 Vilana Street Livermore, CA $ 1,286,195
4654 Vilana Street
$ 1,286,195
New Construction
Share Save

4654 Vilana Street

Livermore, CA, 94551
$ 1,286,195
Bedrooms4 Baths3.1 Sq 2,340

Monthly Estimate*

$ 7,919

Listed by Trumark Construction
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 1
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 2
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 3
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 4
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 5
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 6
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 7
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 8
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 9
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 10
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 11
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 12
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 13
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 14
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 15
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 16
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 17
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 18
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 19
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 20
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 21
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 22
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 23
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 24
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 25
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 26
4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA 94551 - Image 27

Single Family Home for sale in Livermore, CA

for $1,286,195 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,340 square foot home was built in 2025 on a lot size of 0.0515.

Welcome to Homesite 78, a beautifully designed three-story home offering 2,340 sq. ft. of thoughtfully crafted, move-in ready living space. This home features many designer-selected upgrades, along with a convenient first-floor bedroom and full bath—perfect for guests or multigenerational living. The open-concept second floor is designed for seamless living, dining, and entertaining, highlighted by a gourmet kitchen with premium Bosch stainless steel appliances, a spacious center island, and a pantry that blends style with function. A coat closet, powder room, and linen closet add everyday convenience, along with direct access to the side-by-side two-car garage. Upstairs on the third floor, the primary suite offers a relaxing retreat with a walk-in closet and a spa-inspired bath featuring dual sinks and a seated shower. Two secondary bedrooms and a shared full bathroom provide flexible living space. Residents will also enjoy exceptional community amenities, including a private clubhouse with a chef’s kitchen, lounge areas, indoor and outdoor gathering spaces, picnic areas with BBQs, a pool, nearby parks, walking trails, and close proximity to shopping, dining, and top-rated schools. Representative photos added.

See more

Single Family Pending

Price

$ 1,286,195

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.0515

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Livermore

County/Region

Alameda

MLS | Web ID

41128708

Days on Market

59

Features
General
Living Area 2340
Heating See Remarks
Cooling Central Air
Roof Shingle
Appliances Electric Water Heater
HOA Fee 350
Garage Spaces 2
Architectural Style Contemporary
Pool Features Association
Construction Materials Stucco
Year Built 2025
Levels Three Or More
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Alameda
New Construction true
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Clubhouse Electricity Playground Pool Water
HOA true
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name LIVERMORE
Garage Y/N true
Other Structures Storage
Full Baths 3
Status Pending
Directions Cross Street: Contractors St..
City Livermore
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 2243
Builder Name Trumark Homes
Standard Status Pending
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Breakfast Bar Eat-in Kitchen
Flooring Carpet Concrete Laminate Tile
Fireplace Features None
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Fireplace Y/N false
Half Baths 1
Total Bedrooms 4
Total Baths 4
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Garage
Lot Features Corner Lot Yard Zero Lot Line
Total Parking 2
Lot Size Area 2243
Foundation Details Slab
Lot Size Acres 0.0515
Private Pool false
Lot Size Source Builder
Builder Model Plan 2

Affordability Calculator

$7,919
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$7,919

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/12/2026$1,286,195 -9.24% Price Down
4/2/2026$1,417,195 Listed Price

Map

See all

4654 Vilana Street, Livermore, CA, 94551 is a Single Family Home for sale at $1,286,195 with 2,340 sqft and a lot size of 0.0515. 4654 Vilana Street has 4 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 94551 which is in Livermore, CA