193 Bright Ibis Ave, Apollo Beach Other, FL $ 3,200
193 Bright Ibis Ave, Apollo Beach
$ 3,200
Share Save

193 Bright Ibis Ave, Apollo Beach

Other, FL, 33572
$ 3,200
Bedrooms4 Baths3.0

Monthly Estimate*

$ 20

193 Bright Ibis Ave, Apollo Beach, Other, FL 33572 - Image 1
193 Bright Ibis Ave, Apollo Beach, Other, FL 33572 - Image 2
193 Bright Ibis Ave, Apollo Beach, Other, FL 33572 - Image 3
193 Bright Ibis Ave, Apollo Beach, Other, FL 33572 - Image 4
193 Bright Ibis Ave, Apollo Beach, Other, FL 33572 - Image 5
193 Bright Ibis Ave, Apollo Beach, Other, FL 33572 - Image 6
193 Bright Ibis Ave, Apollo Beach, Other, FL 33572 - Image 7
193 Bright Ibis Ave, Apollo Beach, Other, FL 33572 - Image 8
193 Bright Ibis Ave, Apollo Beach, Other, FL 33572 - Image 9
193 Bright Ibis Ave, Apollo Beach, Other, FL 33572 - Image 10
193 Bright Ibis Ave, Apollo Beach, Other, FL 33572 - Image 11
193 Bright Ibis Ave, Apollo Beach, Other, FL 33572 - Image 12
193 Bright Ibis Ave, Apollo Beach, Other, FL 33572 - Image 13
193 Bright Ibis Ave, Apollo Beach, Other, FL 33572 - Image 14
193 Bright Ibis Ave, Apollo Beach, Other, FL 33572 - Image 15
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Other, FL for $3,200 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths.

4beds 3baths, brand new, great area!

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 3,200

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Town/City

Other

County/Region

Hillsborough

MLS | Web ID

A11990119

Features
General
Garage Spaces 0
Pool Features None
Pets Allowed Yes
Property Subtype SingleFamilyResidence
County Hillsborough
Property Type ResidentialLease
Garage Y/N false
Full Baths 3
Status Active
City Other
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5940 Florida Other
Lot Size Units SquareFeet
Lease Renewal Y/N true
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/mia/A11990119
Availability Date 2026-04-01
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type CallAgent
Property Sub Type Additional SingleFamilyResidence
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
See more
Interior
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 4
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 0

Affordability Calculator

$20
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$20

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/7/2026$3,200 0.16% Price Up
4/6/2026$3,195 -3.18% Price Down
3/26/2026$3,300 Listed Price

Map

See all

193 Bright Ibis Ave, Apollo Beach, Other, FL, 33572 is a Single Family Home for sale at $3,200. 193 Bright Ibis Ave, Apollo Beach has 4 bedrooms and 3.0 baths. The property's zip code is 33572 which is in Other, FL