21221 W Hubbell Street Buckeye, AZ $ 1,805
21221 W Hubbell Street
$ 1,805
Share Save

21221 W Hubbell Street

Buckeye, AZ, 85396
$ 1,805
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,400
21221 W Hubbell Street, Buckeye, AZ 85396 - Image 1
21221 W Hubbell Street, Buckeye, AZ 85396 - Image 2
21221 W Hubbell Street, Buckeye, AZ 85396 - Image 3
21221 W Hubbell Street, Buckeye, AZ 85396 - Image 4
21221 W Hubbell Street, Buckeye, AZ 85396 - Image 5
21221 W Hubbell Street, Buckeye, AZ 85396 - Image 6
21221 W Hubbell Street, Buckeye, AZ 85396 - Image 7
21221 W Hubbell Street, Buckeye, AZ 85396 - Image 8
21221 W Hubbell Street, Buckeye, AZ 85396 - Image 9
21221 W Hubbell Street, Buckeye, AZ 85396 - Image 10
21221 W Hubbell Street, Buckeye, AZ 85396 - Image 11
21221 W Hubbell Street, Buckeye, AZ 85396 - Image 12
21221 W Hubbell Street, Buckeye, AZ 85396 - Image 13
21221 W Hubbell Street, Buckeye, AZ 85396 - Image 14
21221 W Hubbell Street, Buckeye, AZ 85396 - Image 15
21221 W Hubbell Street, Buckeye, AZ 85396 - Image 16

Property for Rent in Buckeye, AZ

for $1,805 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,400 square foot property was built in 2018.

Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3-bedroom, 2.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this dont stay on the market for longdont miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 1,805

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Year Built

2018

Town/City

Buckeye

County/Region

Maricopa

MLS | Web ID

7003819

Features
General
Heating Other
Cooling Other
HOA Fee 0.0
Garage Spaces 2.0
Year Built 2018
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
County Maricopa
New Construction N
Property Type Residential Lease
HOA Y
Subdivision Name Sienna Hills
Total Rooms 0
Special Listing Conditions N/A
Close Price 0.0
Status Active
City Buckeye
High School District Buckeye Union High School District
Open Parking Spaces 2.0
Carport Spaces 0.0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features None
Property Attached Y/N N
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-03-25
Standard Status Active
Elementary School District Buckeye Elementary District
Senior Community N
See more
Interior
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Laundry Features Washer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 2
Bedrooms Possible 3
See more
Exterior
Spa N
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 2.0
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 21221

Nearby
4327899 Elementary School
4327453 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
5/7/2026 $1,785 -1.11% Price Down
5/4/2026 $1,805 -0.55% Price Down
4/30/2026 $1,815 -1.89% Price Down
4/29/2026 $1,850 -0.27% Price Down
4/27/2026 $1,855 -1.07% Price Down
4/22/2026 $1,875 -0.79% Price Down
4/20/2026 $1,890 -1.31% Price Down
4/14/2026 $1,915 -0.26% Price Down
4/13/2026 $1,920 -3.03% Price Down
4/8/2026 $1,980 -1.25% Price Down
4/7/2026 $2,005 -1.96% Price Down
4/2/2026 $2,045 -2.85% Price Down
3/25/2026 $2,105 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

21221 W Hubbell Street, Buckeye, AZ, 85396 is a Property for Rent at $1,805 with 1,400 sqft. 21221 W Hubbell Street has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2018. The property's zip code is 85396 which is in Buckeye, AZ