1868 Serene Court Tracy, CA $ 723,532
1868 Serene Court
$ 723,532
Open House 5/24 10am - 2pm
Share Save

1868 Serene Court

Tracy, CA, 95377
$ 723,532
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,829

Monthly Estimate*

$ 4,455

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate,Inc
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 1
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 2
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 3
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 4
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 5
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 6
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 7
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 8
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 9
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 10
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 11
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 12
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 13
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 14
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 15
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 16
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 17
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 18
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 19
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 20
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 21
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 22
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 23
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 24
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 25
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 26
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 27
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 28
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 29
1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA 95377 - Image 30

Single Family Home for sale in Tracy, CA

for $723,532 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,829 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.1033.

Welcome to Regency at Tracy Lakes, where luxury living takes center stage in this exceptional active adult 55+gated community. Three picturesque lakes, this vibrant community offers a fishing dock, 1-acre community garden and dog park. With a wealth of amenities, including a clubhouse, pools, cabanas, yoga studio, fitness center, bocce ball, and pickleball courts, every day is an opportunity for relaxation and recreation. The onsite lifestyle director ensures there’s always something to look forward to; from fitness classes to comedy shows and wine nights. This home is single-level at its finest. The gourmet kitchen makes a statement with it's premium finishes, including KitchenAid stainless steel appliances, 36" gas cook, modern cabinets, and quartz countertop with complementing backsplash. Luxury vinyl wood plank flooring flows throughout main living space. Elegant craftsmanship with 10-foot ceilings, 8-foot doors, 5 1/4 baseboards, dual-pane Anderson windows, and Western stacking slider doors. Primary bedroom suite complete with an impressive walk-in closet and a spa-like bath with dual vanities, large luxe shower with seat. (photos not of actual home or yard, for marketing only)

See more

Open House

5/24/2026 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
1868 Serene Court Tracy, CA
* Some states or local ordinances may prohibit Open Houses at this time, please confirm with your Weichert agent or local rep to confirm

Single Family Active

Price

$ 723,532

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.1033

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Tracy

County/Region

San Joaquin

MLS | Web ID

41128488

Days on Market

61

Features
General
Living Area 1829
Heating Solar
Cooling CentralAir
Possession CloseOfEscrow
Roof Shingle
HOA Fee 375
Garage Spaces 2
Patio/Porch Features Patio
Pool Features None Association
Construction Materials Stucco
Year Built 2026
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype SingleFamilyResidence
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County San Joaquin
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Clubhouse FitnessCenter Pool Racquetball Security
HOA true
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name REGENCY
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions Cross Street: Valpico.
City Tracy
Disclosures HoaDisclosure
Association Name CALL LISTING AGENT
Lot Size Units SquareFeet
Lot Size Square Feet 4500
Listing Terms Cash Conventional
Builder Name Toll Brothers
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Vacant
Property Sub Type Additional SingleFamilyResidence
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities BreakfastBar EatInKitchen
Flooring Carpet Tile
Fireplace Features None
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Fireplace Y/N false
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Garage GarageDoorOpener Guest
Lot Features BackYard FrontYard StreetLevel
Total Parking 2
Lot Size Area 4500
Lot Size Acres 0.1033
Private Pool false
Lot Size Source Builder
Builder Model Martis / Lot 40

Affordability Calculator

$4,455
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$4,455

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/1/2026$723,532 0.49% Price Up
3/25/2026$719,995 Listed Price

Map

See all

1868 Serene Court, Tracy, CA, 95377 is a Single Family Home for sale at $723,532 with 1,829 sqft and a lot size of 0.1033. 1868 Serene Court has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 95377 which is in Tracy, CA