3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE Saint Cloud, FL $ 205,000
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE
$ 205,000
Share Save

3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE

Saint Cloud, FL, 34772
$ 205,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 1,560

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,262

3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 1
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 2
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 3
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 4
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 5
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 6
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 7
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 8
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 9
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 10
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 11
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 12
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 13
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 14
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 15
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 16
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 17
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 18
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 19
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 20
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 21
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 22
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 23
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 24
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 25
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 26
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 27
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 28
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 29
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 30
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 31
3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 - Image 32

Townhouse for sale in Saint Cloud, FL

for $205,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,560 square foot townhouse was built in 2007 on a lot size of 0.05.

Welcome to 3471 Allegra Circle in St. Cloud, an end-unit townhome that checks boxes most buyers can’t find in one place—privacy, natural light, and smart layout. End units don’t come up often, and this one delivers with extra windows, fewer shared walls, and a more open feel throughout. Inside, you’ll find laminate and tile flooring across the main level, creating a clean, low-maintenance space that’s built for real life. The kitchen is positioned perfectly for both function and flow, featuring light wood cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a window overlooking the courtyard—bringing in natural light where it matters most. Upstairs, all bedrooms are tucked away for privacy. The primary suite stands out with dual sinks, a garden tub, walk-in shower, and private water closet—a layout that gives you space to actually use. Secondary bedrooms offer flexibility for guests, office space, or everyday living. 1-car garage. Community pool. Low-maintenance lifestyle. End unit. Strong layout. Built-in savings. This is the one buyers are waiting for—schedule your showing before someone else locks it down.

See more

Townhouse Active

Price

$ 205,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Townhouse

Taxes

$ 5,143

Style

Townhouse

Lot Size

0.05

Year Built

2007

Town/City

Saint Cloud

County/Region

Osceola

MLS | Web ID

O6392790

Zoning R
HOA Fee 402
Garage Spaces 1
Association Fee Includes Community Pool Pool Maintenance
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed Yes
Year Built 2007
Levels Two
Property Subtype Townhouse
Tax Year 2025
Ownership Fee Simple
Community Features Gated Community - Guard Pool
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 6
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions Turnpike North- Exit 244 North- or Turnpike South Exit 242 - go to Kissimmee Park Rd/Old Canoe Creek Rd -appx 2.3 miles.
High School Harmony High
City ST CLOUD
Association Name Kevin Ramirez
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 34772 - St Cloud (Narcoossee Road)
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 2066
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School Canoe Creek K-8
Land Lease Y/N false
Tax Annual Amount 5143.09
Middle/Junior High School Canoe Creek K-8
Additional Parcels Y/N false
Lease Considered Y/N true
Building Area Units Square Feet
Living Area Units Square Feet
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Owner
Tax Lot 83
Legal Description PORTOFINO VISTA PB 20 PGS 43-48 LOT 83
Minimum Lease No Minimum
Water Access Y/N false
Monthly HOA Amount 402
Fireplace Y/N false
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Laundry Closet
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Sliding Doors
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 2066
Foundation Details Block
Building Area Total 1781
Lot Size Acres 0.05
Road Surface Type Paved
Private Pool false
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 1

Affordability Calculator

$1,691
Per Month
75%
25%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,262
Monthly Property Taxes
$429

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Harmony High High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/13/2026$205,000 -2.38% Price Down
5/13/2026$210,000 -2.33% Price Down
4/17/2026$215,000 -4.44% Price Down
4/11/2026$225,000 -4.26% Price Down
4/2/2026$235,000 -4.08% Price Down
3/25/2026$245,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE, Saint Cloud, FL, 34772 is a Townhouse for sale at $205,000 with 1,560 sqft and a lot size of 0.05. 3471 ALLEGRA CIRCLE has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2007. The property's zip code is 34772 which is in Saint Cloud, FL