9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102 Naples, FL $ 3,000
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102
$ 3,000
Share Save

9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102

Naples, FL, 34114
$ 3,000
Bedrooms3 Baths3.0 Sq 2,237
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 1
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 2
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 3
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 4
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 5
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 6
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 7
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 8
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 9
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 10
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 11
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 12
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 13
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 14
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 15
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 16
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 17
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 18
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 19
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 20
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 21
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 22
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 23
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 24
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 25
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 26
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 27
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 28
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 29
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 30
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 31
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 32
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 33
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 34
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 35
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 36
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 37
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 38
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 39
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 40
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 41
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 42
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 43
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 44
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 45
9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL 34114 - Image 46

Property for Rent in Naples, FL

for $3,000 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,237 square foot property was built in 2006.

AVAILABLE APRIL-DECEMBER 2026. Vacation in the popular community of Fiddler's Creek - amenities galore! PROFESSIONALLY furnished 3bdrm, 3 bath coach home that feels more like a single home at almost 2500sqft! Large lanai facing a lake, two car garage and dogs are welcome upon owner approval under 22lbs (per HOA).

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 3,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Ranch,Low Rise (1-3)

Year Built

2006

Town/City

Naples

County/Region

Collier

MLS | Web ID

226011784

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Other
Flooring Carpet Tile
Furnished Y/N Furnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 3
See more
General
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Ceiling Fan(s) Central Electric
Appliances Dishwasher Disposal Dryer Range Refrigerator Tankless Water Heater Washer
Garage Spaces 2
Architectural Style Ranch Low Rise (1-3)
Pool Features Community
Security Features Gated Community
Pets Allowed No
Year Built 2006
View Lake
Levels 1
Unit Number 1-102
Property Subtype Low Rise (1-3)
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Pool Fitness Center Golf Tennis Court(s) Gated
County Collier
New Construction N
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Beach Club Available Bike And Jog Path Pool Spa/Hot Tub Concierge Fitness Center Golf Course Pickleball Tennis Court(s)
HOA N
Attached Garage Y
Subdivision Name VARENNA
Garage Y/N Y
Other Structures Tennis Court(s)
Full Baths 3
Status Active
High School LELY HIGH SCHOOL
City NAPLES
Senior Community Y/N N
Number Of Units Total 0
MLS Area FIDDLER'S CREEK
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 0
Carport Spaces 0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features Community
Elementary School MANATEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Land Lease Y/N N
Middle/Junior High School MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Additional Parcels Y/N N
Building Area Units Square Feet
Living Area Units Square Feet
Standard Status Active
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Attached
Total Parking 0
Lot Size Area 0
Park Name FIDDLER'S CREEK
Spa N
Building Area Total 3653
Lot Size Acres 0
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 2
Horse Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 9242
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Naples Vibe Realty, Llc

Broker

Nearby
1022824 Elementary School
1022839 Middle School
Lely High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
3/20/2026$3,000 -62.50% Price Down
3/17/2026$8,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102, Naples, FL, 34114 is a Property for Rent at $3,000 with 2,237 sqft. 9242 Tesoro LN # 1-102 has 3 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2006. The property's zip code is 34114 which is in Naples, FL