7255 Saona CT Naples, FL $ 3,000
7255 Saona CT
$ 3,000
Share Save

7255 Saona CT

Naples, FL, 34113
$ 3,000
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,205
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 1
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 2
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 3
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 4
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 5
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 6
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 7
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 8
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 9
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 10
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 11
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 12
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 13
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 14
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 15
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 16
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 17
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 18
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 19
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 20
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 21
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 22
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 23
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 24
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 25
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 26
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 27
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 28
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 29
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 30
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 31
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 32
7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 33

Property for Rent in Naples, FL

for $3,000 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,205 square foot property was built in 2023 on a lot size of 0.9.

Coastal-style Marco model in the gated Isles of Collier Preserve, offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage with Level 2 EV charger. This 1,205 sq ft home features an open-concept layout with abundant natural light, impact-resistant windows, and custom window treatments throughout. The kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, French door refrigerator, and modern cabinetry, opening seamlessly to the main living area. A screened front lanai creates a welcoming entry, while the dedicated laundry room with utility sink adds everyday convenience. Residents enjoy resort-style amenities including a fitness center, sauna, pool and lap pool, pickleball, tennis, bocce, and miles of walking and biking trails, plus the on-site Overlook Bar & Grill. Located just minutes from downtown Naples, 5th Avenue South, and Gulf beaches. Move-in ready and easy to show.

See more

Rental Pending

Price

$ 3,000

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Villa Attached

Lot Size

0.9

Year Built

2023

Town/City

Naples

County/Region

Collier

MLS | Web ID

226004161

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Built-In Cabinets Closet Cabinets Laundry Tub Pantry Smoke Detectors Vaulted Ceiling(s) Walk-In Closet(s) Window Coverings
Flooring Wood
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Window Features Window Coverings
Fireplace Y/N N
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Laundry Tub
Total Bedrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
General
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Ceiling Fan(s) Central Electric Exhaust Fan Heat Pump
Appliances Cooktop Electric Cooktop Dishwasher Disposal Dryer Freezer Microwave Range Refrigerator/Freezer
Garage Spaces 2
Architectural Style Villa Attached
Pool Features Community
Security Features Gated Community Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Concrete Block
Pets Allowed Limits
Year Built 2023
Levels 1
Property Subtype Villa Attached
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Clubhouse Park Pool Dog Park Fitness Center Fishing Restaurant Sidewalks Street Lights Tennis Court(s) Gated
County Collier
New Construction N
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Bike And Jog Path Bocce Court Cabana Clubhouse Community Boat Dock Park Pool Community Room Spa/Hot Tub Dog Park Electric Vehicle Charging Fitness Center Fishing Pier Hobby Room Internet Access Pickl
HOA N
Attached Garage Y
Subdivision Name ISLES OF COLLIER PRESERVE
Garage Y/N Y
Building Features DSL/Cable Available
Other Structures Cabana Tennis Court(s)
Full Baths 2
Status Application In Progress
City NAPLES
Senior Community Y/N N
Number Of Units Total 2
MLS Area ISLES OF COLLIER PRESERVE
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 39204
Carport Spaces 2
Exterior Amenities Screened Lanai/Porch
Parking Features Attached Attached Carport
Total Parking 2
Lot Size Area 0.9
Foundation Details Concrete Block
Park Name ISLES OF COLLIER PRESERVE
Spa N
Building Area Total 1806
Lot Size Acres 0.9
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 4
Horse Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 7255
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Realty One Group Mvp

Broker

Nearby
1023012 Elementary School
1023173 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/4/2026$2,900 -3.33% Price Down
3/5/2026$3,000 -6.25% Price Down
3/1/2026$3,200 -5.88% Price Down
2/24/2026$3,400 -5.56% Price Down
2/23/2026$3,600 -5.26% Price Down
1/26/2026$3,800 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

7255 Saona CT, Naples, FL, 34113 is a Property for Rent at $3,000 with 1,205 sqft and a lot size of 0.9. 7255 Saona CT has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2023. The property's zip code is 34113 which is in Naples, FL