9554 Trevi CT # 4726 Naples, FL $ 399,000
9554 Trevi CT # 4726
$ 399,000
Share Save

9554 Trevi CT # 4726

Naples, FL, 34113
$ 399,000
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,232

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,457

9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 1
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 2
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 3
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 4
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 5
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 6
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 7
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 8
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 9
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 10
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 11
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 12
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 13
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 14
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 15
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 16
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 17
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 18
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 19
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 20
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 21
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 22
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 23
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 24
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 25
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 26
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 27
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 28
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 29
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 30
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 31
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 32
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 33
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 34
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 35
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 36
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 37
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 38
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 39
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 40
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 41
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 42
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 43
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 44
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 45
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 46
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 47
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 48
9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL 34113 - Image 49
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in Naples, FL

for $399,000 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,232 square foot condo was built in 2016.

BEST VALUE IN TREVI — BACK ON THE MARKET!! Welcome to 9554 Trevi Court #4726, a BEAUTIFULLY MAINTAINED 2-bedroom, 2-bath Bellini model offering 1,232 sq ft of THOUGHTFULLY DESIGNED living space in a FOUR-STORY ELEVATOR BUILDING built in 2016. Positioned on the SECOND FLOOR, this residence captures OUTSTANDING LONG LAKE AND PRESERVE VIEWS with EXCEPTIONAL PRIVACY—one of the most desirable settings in the community. The EXPANSIVE BALCONY is a TRUE SHOWSTOPPER. With only one side wall, it offers a WIDE, OPEN VANTAGE POINT delivering PANORAMIC, UNOBSTRUCTED VIEWS—perfect for morning coffee, evening sunsets, or simply enjoying the peaceful surroundings. This home has been TASTEFULLY UPDATED and LIGHTLY USED: COMPLETELY UPDATED KITCHEN (March 2025) featuring SOLID WOOD CABINETRY FRESHLY PAINTED main living areas for a CLEAN, BRIGHT feel TILE FLOORING throughout primary spaces NEW LAMINATE FLOORING (2023) in both bedrooms for EASY MAINTENANCE BRAND-NEW NEST THERMOSTAT for MODERN COMFORT AND EFFICIENCY A DEDICATED COVERED PARKING SPACE is conveniently located DIRECTLY IN FRONT OF THE BUILDING. NOW THE MOST ATTRACTIVELY PRICED UNIT IN TREVI, this is a standout opportunity for buyers seeking VALUE, QUALITY, AND LOCATION within one of Naples’ premier communities. Sellers are OPEN TO NEGOTIATING FURNITURE, offering flexibility for a smoother move-in experience. Treviso Bay delivers a TRUE RESORT LIFESTYLE: 24-HOUR MANNED GATE + roaming security RESORT-STYLE POOL 40,000-SQUARE-FOOT CLUBHOUSE STATE-OF-THE-ART FITNESS CENTER with classes FULL-SERVICE SPA AND SALON On-site dining at LA BREZZA TENNIS, PICKLEBALL, AND BOCCE COMMUNITY SHUTTLE SERVICE GOLF is NON-EQUITY, providing added flexibility without high upfront costs. Offered at $439,000, this is a COMPELLING OPPORTUNITY for a full-time residence, seasonal retreat, or investment in one of Naples’ MOST DESIRABLE master-planned communities.

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 399,000

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 5,008

Style

Apartment,Mid Rise (4-7)

Year Built

2016

Town/City

Naples

County/Region

Collier

MLS | Web ID

225083710

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Built-In Cabinets Fire Sprinkler
Flooring Laminate Tile
Furnished Y/N Turnkey
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Washer/Dryer Hookup Laundry in Residence
Total Bedrooms 2
Total Baths 2
Dining Room Features Breakfast Bar Breakfast Room Dining - Family Eat-in Kitchen
See more
General
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Ceiling Fan(s) Central Electric
Roof Tile
Appliances Electric Cooktop Dishwasher Disposal Dryer Freezer Microwave Range Refrigerator Refrigerator/Freezer Refrigerator/Icemaker Self Cleaning Oven Washer
HOA Fee 13590
Garage Spaces 0
Architectural Style Apartment Mid Rise (4-7)
Pool Features Community
Security Features Gated Community Fire Sprinkler System
Construction Materials Concrete Block Stucco
Pets Allowed With Approval
Year Built 2016
View Lake Water Water Feature
Levels 1
Unit Number 4726
Property Subtype Mid Rise (4-7)
Tax Year 2024
Waterfront Features Lake
Community Features Clubhouse Park Pool Dog Park Fitness Center Golf Restaurant Sidewalks Street Lights Tennis Court(s) Gated
County Collier
New Construction N
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Barbecue Beauty Salon Bike And Jog Path Bike Storage Billiard Room Bocce Court Business Center Clubhouse Park Pool Community Room Spa/Hot Tub Concierge Dog Park Fitness Center Storage Full Service Sp
HOA N
Attached Garage N
Subdivision Name TREVI
Garage Y/N N
Building Features DSL/Cable Available
Other Structures Tennis Court(s) Storage
Total Rooms 0
Full Baths 2
Status Active
High School LELY HIGH SCHOOL
City NAPLES
Senior Community Y/N N
Number Of Units Total 40
MLS Area TREVISO BAY
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 0
Carport Spaces 1
Carport Y/N Y
Spa Features Community
Elementary School MANATEE ELEMENTARY
Land Lease Y/N N
Tax Annual Amount 5008.06
Middle/Junior High School MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Ok to Lease CASH ONLY FHA VA
Additional Parcels Y/N N
Building Area Units Square Feet
Living Area Units Square Feet
Standard Status Active
Virtual Tour https://lacasatour.com/property/9554-trevi-ct-4726-naples-fl-34113/ub
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Screened Lanai/Porch Storage
Parking Features 1 Assigned Guest Detached Carport
Lot Features Zero Lot Line
Water Source Central
Total Parking 1
Lot Size Area 0
Foundation Details Concrete Block
Park Name TREVISO BAY
Spa N
Building Area Total 1332
Lot Size Acres 0
Road Surface Type Paved
Frontage Type Lakefront
Waterfront Y/N Y
Covered Spaces 1
Horse Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 9554
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Waterfront Realty Group Inc

Broker

Affordability Calculator

$2,874
Per Month
85%
15%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,457
Monthly Property Taxes
$417

Nearby
1869302 Elementary School
1022839 Middle School
Lely High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/5/2026$399,000 -3.39% Price Down
4/6/2026$413,000 -1.20% Price Down
4/3/2026$418,000 -2.56% Price Down
3/10/2026$429,000 -2.28% Price Down
2/26/2026$439,000 -3.30% Price Down
2/10/2026$454,000 -1.09% Price Down
1/5/2026$459,000 -2.13% Price Down
12/19/2025$469,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

9554 Trevi CT # 4726, Naples, FL, 34113 is a Condo for sale at $399,000 with 1,232 sqft. 9554 Trevi CT # 4726 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2016. The property's zip code is 34113 which is in Naples, FL