2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301 Naples, FL $ 349,900
2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301
$ 349,900
Share Save

2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301

Naples, FL, 34112
$ 349,900
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,573

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,154

2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301, Naples, FL 34112 - Image 1
2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301, Naples, FL 34112 - Image 2
2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301, Naples, FL 34112 - Image 3
2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301, Naples, FL 34112 - Image 4
2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301, Naples, FL 34112 - Image 5
2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301, Naples, FL 34112 - Image 6
2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301, Naples, FL 34112 - Image 7
2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301, Naples, FL 34112 - Image 8
2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301, Naples, FL 34112 - Image 9
2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301, Naples, FL 34112 - Image 10
2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301, Naples, FL 34112 - Image 11
2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301, Naples, FL 34112 - Image 12
2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301, Naples, FL 34112 - Image 13
2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301, Naples, FL 34112 - Image 14
2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301, Naples, FL 34112 - Image 15
2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301, Naples, FL 34112 - Image 16
2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301, Naples, FL 34112 - Image 17
2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301, Naples, FL 34112 - Image 18
2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301, Naples, FL 34112 - Image 19
2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301, Naples, FL 34112 - Image 20
2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301, Naples, FL 34112 - Image 21
2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301, Naples, FL 34112 - Image 22

Condo for sale in Naples, FL

for $349,900 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,573 square foot condo was built in 2006.

SELLER MOTIVATED AND WANTS TO SELL NOW! Don't miss this beautiful unfurnished first-floor end unit in Magnolia Falls at Falling Waters — one of Naples' most desirable gated communities. The price has been reduced, and all reasonable offers will be considered. Available for immediate occupancy — just bring your toothbrush and the furniture of your choice. This light-filled 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo with a 1-car garage offers an open-concept layout built for easy Florida living. Tucked on the end of the building with a tranquil preserve view, it delivers exceptional privacy you'll appreciate every day. The premium end-unit location floods the interior with natural light, while newer appliances, elegant plantation shutters throughout, and a spacious screened lanai add the finishing touches. Step out your door to resort-style amenities: saltwater pool, clubhouse, tennis, and bocce — all behind a secure gate. Remarkably low HOA fees cover water, sewer, cable, internet, and trash, making ownership effortless. Located in the heart of Naples, you're minutes from downtown dining, boutique shopping, and the legendary Gulf beaches. The seller is ready to make a deal. Schedule your showing today!

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 349,900

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 3,133

Style

Contemporary,Low Rise (1-3)

Year Built

2006

Town/City

Naples

County/Region

Collier

MLS | Web ID

225081497

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Built-In Cabinets Fire Sprinkler Laundry Tub Pantry Smoke Detectors Walk-In Closet(s) Window Coverings
Flooring Tile Vinyl
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Window Features Window Coverings
Fireplace Y/N N
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Laundry Tub
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 2
Dining Room Features Breakfast Bar Breakfast Room Dining - Living
See more
General
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Ceiling Fan(s) Central Electric
Roof Tile
Appliances Dishwasher Disposal Dryer Microwave Range Refrigerator/Icemaker Walk-In Cooler
HOA Fee 7760
Garage Spaces 1
Patio/Porch Features Patio
Architectural Style Contemporary Low Rise (1-3)
Pool Features Community
Security Features Smoke Detector(s) Gated Community Fire Sprinkler System
Construction Materials Concrete Block Stucco
Pets Allowed Limits
Year Built 2006
View Preserve
Levels 1
Unit Number 8301
Property Subtype Low Rise (1-3)
Tax Year 2024
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Clubhouse Pool Fitness Center Putting Green Sidewalks Street Lights Tennis Court(s) Gated
Accessibility Accessible Full Bath
County Collier
New Construction N
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Barbecue Bike And Jog Path Bocce Court Clubhouse Pool Community Room Spa/Hot Tub Fitness Center Internet Access Library Putting Green See Remarks Shuffleboard Court Sidewalk Streetlight Tennis Court(
HOA N
Attached Garage N
Subdivision Name MAGNOLIA FALLS
Garage Y/N Y
Other Structures Tennis Court(s) Outdoor Kitchen
Total Rooms 0
Full Baths 2
Status Active
High School LELY HIGH SCHOOL
City NAPLES
Senior Community Y/N N
Number Of Units Total 12
MLS Area FALLING WATERS
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 0
Carport Spaces 0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features Community
Elementary School CALUSA PARK ELEMENTARY
Land Lease Y/N N
Tax Annual Amount 3133.05
Middle/Junior High School EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Ok to Lease Buyer Finance/Cash
Additional Parcels Y/N N
Building Area Units Square Feet
Living Area Units Square Feet
Standard Status Active
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Screened Lanai/Porch Built In Grill Outdoor Kitchen
Parking Features Driveway Paved Guest Detached
Lot Features Corner Lot Dead End
Water Source Central
Total Parking 1
Foundation Details Concrete Block
Park Name FALLING WATERS
Spa N
Building Area Total 2104
Road Surface Type Paved
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 1
Horse Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 2370
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Sellstate On 5Th

Broker

Affordability Calculator

$2,415
Per Month
89%
11%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,154
Monthly Property Taxes
$261

Nearby
4289807 Elementary School
1023171 Middle School
Lely High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/6/2026$349,900 -5.41% Price Down
4/29/2026$369,900 -2.66% Price Down
4/14/2026$380,000 -1.55% Price Down
3/26/2026$386,000 -3.48% Price Down
3/3/2026$399,900 -2.44% Price Down
2/5/2026$409,900 -3.44% Price Down
1/7/2026$424,500 -3.50% Price Down
12/3/2025$439,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301, Naples, FL, 34112 is a Condo for sale at $349,900 with 1,573 sqft. 2370 Hidden Lake CT # 8301 has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2006. The property's zip code is 34112 which is in Naples, FL