575 13th AVE S Naples, FL $ 10,500,000
575 13th AVE S
$ 10,500,000
New Construction
Open House 5/17 1pm - 4pm
Share Save

575 13th AVE S

Naples, FL, 34102
$ 10,500,000
Bedrooms5 Baths5.1 Sq 5,230

Monthly Estimate*

$ 64,650

575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 1
575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 2
575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 3
575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 4
575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 5
575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 6
575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 7
575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 8
575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 9
575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 10
575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 11
575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 12
575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 13
575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 14
575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 15
575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 16
575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 17
575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 18
575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 19
575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 20
575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 21
575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 22
575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 23
575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 24
575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 25
575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 26
575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL 34102 - Image 27

Single Family Home for sale in Naples, FL

for $10,500,000 with 5 bedrooms and 5 full baths, 1 half bath. This 5,230 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.24.

Steps from Third Street South. Moments from the Gulf. Built without compromise. This just-completed Olde Naples estate represents the full expression of what Naples luxury living can be — a collaboration between Kukk Architecture, T. Jerulle Construction, Freestyle Interiors, and Scott Wyndham Landscape Architecture, assembled with the singular intention of building something that endures. Spanning over 6,700 total square feet, the residence offers five private ensuite bedrooms, a dedicated office, private elevator, and a 3–6 car garage with lift capability. It is designed equally for grand entertaining and effortless daily living — and it does both without compromise. Inside, the architecture announces itself immediately. Stained oak beams anchor the great room and primary suite. Wide-plank wood floors with Francois & Co. herringbone inlays introduce warmth and movement. Custom beam detailing carries through the guest spaces. Designer lighting from Visual Comfort and Palecek layers the ambiance throughout. The kitchen is a showpiece in the truest sense — custom Goguen cabinetry, Cristallo quartzite surfaces, a Franke sink with Waterstone fixtures, and a complete Wolf, Sub-Zero, and Fisher & Paykel appliance suite. The dining room — appointed with Ruffino cabinetry, backlit Cristallo, and Sub-Zero wine storage — sets a stage worthy of the occasion. A fully equipped party pantry ensures seamless hosting at any scale. The primary suite offers genuine sanctuary. A spa-inspired bath appointed with Kallista fixtures. Generous walk-in closets. Lanai access. Detailed ceilings. The kind of space that makes the rest of the world feel very far away. Outside, the lanai is a private resort. Custom fireplace. Summer kitchen. Resort-style pool. Dining and lounge spaces that flow as naturally as the interior. The lush tropical setting — designed by Scott Wyndham — frames it all in refined coastal palette of sandy neutrals, soft grays, and tranquil blues. This is a never-lived-in, just-completed home in one of Naples' most coveted addresses — steps from the finest dining and boutiques on Third Street South, moments from the white-sand Gulf beaches. It is priced to sell and ready to be lived in today.

See more

Open House

5/17/2026 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
575 13th AVE S Naples, FL
* Some states or local ordinances may prohibit Open Houses at this time, please confirm with your Weichert agent or local rep to confirm

Single Family Active

Price

$ 10,500,000

Bedrooms

5

Full Bath

5

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 23,688

Style

Two Story,Single Family

Lot Size

0.24

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Naples

County/Region

Collier

MLS | Web ID

225079204

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Bar Built-In Cabinets Custom Mirrors Fireplace Laundry Tub Pantry Smoke Detectors Wired for Sound
Flooring Marble Tile Wood
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Fireplace Features Outside
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N Y
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Laundry in Residence Laundry Tub
Total Bedrooms 5
Total Baths 6
Dining Room Features Dining - Living Formal Other
See more
General
Heating Central Electric Zoned
Cooling Central Electric Humidistat Zoned
Roof Metal
Appliances Gas Cooktop Dishwasher Disposal Double Oven Dryer Grill - Gas Ice Maker - Stand Alone Microwave Refrigerator/Freezer Self Cleaning Oven Tankless Water Heater Warming Tray Washer Wine Cooler
HOA Fee 0
Garage Spaces 3
Gas Y/N Propane
Architectural Style Two Story Single Family
Pool Features Pool/Spa Combo Below Ground Concrete Custom Upgrades Equipment Stays Gas Heat
Security Features Security System Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Concrete Block Poured Concrete Stucco
Pets Allowed Yes
Year Built 2026
View Landscaped Area
Levels 2
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2024
Other Structures Outdoor Kitchen
Full Baths 5
Status Active
City NAPLES
Senior Community Y/N N
Number Of Units Total 1
MLS Area OLDE NAPLES
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 10454
Carport Spaces 0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features Below Ground Concrete Equipment Stays Heated Gas Pool Integrated
Land Lease Y/N N
Tax Annual Amount 23688.32
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Open Porch/Lanai Screened Lanai/Porch Built In Grill Outdoor Kitchen
Parking Features Driveway Paved Attached
Lot Features Regular
Water Source Central
Total Parking 3
Lot Size Area 0.24
Foundation Details Concrete Block Poured Concrete
Park Name OLDE NAPLES
Spa Y
Building Area Total 6769
Lot Size Acres 0.24
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 3
Other Equipment Generator
Road Responsibility Public Maintained Road
Horse Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 575
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Compass Florida Llc

Broker

Affordability Calculator

$66,624
Per Month
97%
3%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$64,650
Monthly Property Taxes
$1,974

Nearby
1023012 Elementary School
1023173 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/24/2026$10,500,000 -3.63% Price Down
3/19/2026$10,895,000 -4.01% Price Down
3/4/2026$11,350,000 -4.62% Price Down
2/18/2026$11,900,000 -4.76% Price Down
2/6/2026$12,495,000 -3.88% Price Down
11/14/2025$13,000,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

575 13th AVE S, Naples, FL, 34102 is a Single Family Home for sale at $10,500,000 with 5,230 sqft and a lot size of 0.24. 575 13th AVE S has 5 bedrooms, 5.1 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 34102 which is in Naples, FL