2703 NW 1st ST Cape Coral, FL $ 52,000
2703 NW 1st ST
$ 52,000
Share Save

2703 NW 1st ST

Cape Coral, FL, 33993
$ 52,000
Baths0.0

Monthly Estimate*

$ 320

2703 NW 1st ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 1
2703 NW 1st ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 2
2703 NW 1st ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 3
2703 NW 1st ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 4
2703 NW 1st ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 5
2703 NW 1st ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 6
2703 NW 1st ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 7
2703 NW 1st ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993 - Image 8
Studio

Lots and Land for sale in Cape Coral, FL

for $52,000. The lot size is 0.251.

Waterfront Lot for Sale – 0.251 Acres with Survey & Custom Home Plans Build your dream home on this 0.251-acre parcel, perfectly located in a peaceful and desirable neighborhood. This ready-to-develop lot includes a completed survey and professionally designed plans for a beautiful 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home with an office space. Property Highlights: • Size: 0.251 Acres • Waterfront. • Survey: Completed and ready for immediate use • Custom Home Plans: Spacious 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms • Dedicated office space ideal for remote work or study Open concept living areas perfect for modern living. Contemporary kitchen layout and plenty of storage Additional Benefits: • Local Builder Recommendations: We can connect you with a trusted, quality local builder to bring your plans to life. • Prime Location: Close to top schools, shopping, dining, and recreational areas. • Ready to Build: With the survey and plans already prepared, your project can begin without delays.

See more

Lots and Land Active

Price

$ 52,000

Bedrooms

Studio

Property Type

Lots and Land

Taxes

$ 1,224

Style

House

Lot Size

0.251

Town/City

Cape Coral

County/Region

Lee

MLS | Web ID

225073169

Features
General
Sewer None
Utilities None
Zoning R1-W
View Canal
Tax Year 2024
Current Use 01-Single Family
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 10934
Carport Y/N N
Land Lease Y/N N
Tax Annual Amount 1224.12
Water Source None
Lot Size Area 0.251
Park Name CAPE CORAL
Spa N
Lot Size Acres 0.251
Waterfront Y/N Y
Covered Spaces 0
Internal Only
Street Number 1 2703
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Realty One Group Mvp

Broker

Affordability Calculator

$422
Per Month
76%
24%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$320
Monthly Property Taxes
$102

Nearby
1023012 Elementary School
1023173 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/19/2026$52,000 -10.34% Price Down
3/26/2026$58,000 -6.45% Price Down
3/6/2026$62,000 -8.82% Price Down
1/26/2026$68,000 -6.85% Price Down
12/10/2025$73,000 -15.12% Price Down
11/29/2025$86,000 -13.65% Price Down
10/7/2025$99,600 Listed Price

Map

See all

2703 NW 1st ST, Cape Coral, FL, 33993 is a Lots and Land for sale at $52,000 with a lot size of 0.251. 2703 NW 1st ST is a studio with 0.0 baths. The property's zip code is 33993 which is in Cape Coral, FL