15535 Wildflower CIR Naples, FL $ 432,000
15535 Wildflower CIR
$ 432,000
Share Save

15535 Wildflower CIR

Naples, FL, 34119
$ 432,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 1,582

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,660

15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 1
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 2
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 3
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 4
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 5
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 6
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 7
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 8
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 9
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 10
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 11
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 12
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 13
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 14
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 15
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 16
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 17
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 18
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 19
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 20
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 21
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 22
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 23
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 24
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 25
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 26
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 27
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 28
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 29
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 30
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 31
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 32
15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL 34119 - Image 33
View a Virtual Tour

Townhouse for sale in Naples, FL

for $432,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,582 square foot townhouse was built in 2022 on a lot size of 0.0418.

Single Family Townhouse for Sale in North Naples! Ready NOW! Discover your new home in the beautiful, quiet, gated community of Meadowood in Naples! This stunning 2022-built, unfurnished 2-story townhouse offers everything you need for comfortable living. Features: - 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Baths - Total Area: 2044 SF - 1-Car Garage with 2+ additional driveway spots - Waterview from the front of home - Includes ALL Appliances (plus the washer and dryer are upstairs by the bedrooms!) - Enjoy all community facilities: Pool, Exercise Room, Community Room, Grill Area, and more! Special Highlights: - Gorgeous Preserve Views from the Living Room, Lanai, and Master Bedroom - Quartz Counters and bright, airy rooms - Sparkling clean bathrooms - A+ Rated Schools in North Naples - Friendly and welcoming neighborhood

See more

Townhouse Active

Price

$ 432,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Townhouse

Taxes

$ 3,475

Style

Two Story,Townhouse

Lot Size

0.0418

Year Built

2022

Town/City

Naples

County/Region

Collier

MLS | Web ID

225070187

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Fire Sprinkler Pantry Smoke Detectors Walk-In Closet(s) Window Coverings
Flooring Carpet Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Window Features Window Coverings
Fireplace Y/N N
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Laundry in Residence
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 3
Dining Room Features Breakfast Bar Dining - Family
See more
General
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Electric
Roof Tile
Appliances Electric Cooktop Dishwasher Disposal Dryer Microwave Range Refrigerator/Freezer Refrigerator/Icemaker Washer
HOA Fee 2400
Garage Spaces 1
Architectural Style Two Story Townhouse
Pool Features Community
Security Features Smoke Detector(s) Gated Community Fire Sprinkler System
Construction Materials Concrete Block Stucco
Pets Allowed With Approval
Year Built 2022
View Landscaped Area Preserve
Levels 2
Property Subtype Townhouse
Tax Year 2024
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Clubhouse Pool Fitness Center Sidewalks Street Lights Tennis Court(s) Gated
County Collier
New Construction N
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Basketball Court Barbecue Billiard Room Business Center Clubhouse Pool Community Room Spa/Hot Tub Fitness Center Internet Access Pickleball Play Area Sidewalk Streetlight Tennis Court(s) Underground
HOA Y
Attached Garage Y
Subdivision Name MEADOWOOD
Garage Y/N Y
Building Features DSL/Cable Available
Other Structures Tennis Court(s)
Total Rooms 0
Full Baths 2
Status Active
High School GULF COAST
City NAPLES
Senior Community Y/N N
Number Of Units Total 6
MLS Area MEADOWOOD
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 1821
Carport Spaces 0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features Community
Elementary School LAUREL OAK
Land Lease Y/N N
Tax Annual Amount 3475.03
Middle/Junior High School OAKRIDGE
Ok to Lease Buyer Finance/Cash
Additional Parcels Y/N N
Structure Type Townhouse
Building Area Units Square Feet
Living Area Units Square Feet
Standard Status Active
Virtual Tour https://portal.elevatelens.com/sites/enxknko/unbranded
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Screened Lanai/Porch
Parking Features Driveway Paved Guest Paved Attached
Lot Features Zero Lot Line
Water Source Central
Total Parking 1
Lot Size Area 0.0418
Foundation Details Concrete Block
Park Name MEADOWOOD
Spa N
Building Area Total 2044
Lot Size Acres 0.0418
Road Surface Type Paved
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 1
Road Responsibility Public Maintained Road
Horse Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 15535
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Realty One Group Mvp

Broker

Affordability Calculator

$2,949
Per Month
90%
10%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,660
Monthly Property Taxes
$290

Nearby
1023177 Elementary School
1022993 Middle School
Gulf Coast High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
12/10/2025$432,000 -1.14% Price Down
9/15/2025$437,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

15535 Wildflower CIR, Naples, FL, 34119 is a Townhouse for sale at $432,000 with 1,582 sqft and a lot size of 0.0418. 15535 Wildflower CIR has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2022. The property's zip code is 34119 which is in Naples, FL